Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 8 | +3.8% | SB | |
4 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
George den Dunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 628 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 605 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 594 | +4.6% | SB | |
4 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 570 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
6 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 539 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
8 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 522 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
George den Dunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | ||
10 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 511 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Nathan Croes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | ||
12 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 500 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Andres Brown Russel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | – | ||
15 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
16 |
Felipe Bravo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 466 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 450 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 438 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 431 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
– |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Santiago Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 606 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 597 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 575 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Santiago Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 555 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 538 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 530 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 505 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 487 | – | PB | |
17 |
Will JASON
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 487 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 483 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 483 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 471 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 467 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 459 | -4.1% | ||
25 |
Sheldon Win
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | -4.9% | ||
26 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 406 | – | ||
27 |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
– |
Joseph Lee
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Hollowell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcos Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 550 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 535 | – | ||
3 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 506 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 493 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 490 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 465 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 465 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 460 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 454 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 448 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 442 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 433 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 427 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 417 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 416 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 415 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 412 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 382 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 381 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 380 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 373 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 366 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 361 | – | ||
31 |
Kevin Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 346 | – | ||
– |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Kempisty
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 469 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 393 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 376 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 362 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 332 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 322 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 314 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 313 | – | ||
10 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 312 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 304 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Lozano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 293 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 291 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 289 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 286 | – | ||
16 |
Sebastian Guio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 277 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 265 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan McPeek
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 265 | – | ||
19 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 256 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Tyler Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 251 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Gavin Sheyda
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 8 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ben Fusco
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Jean
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 266 | – | ||
2 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 257 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 248 | – | ||
4 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 235 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 212 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 206 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Fusco
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 195 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 183 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Jean
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 180 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 173 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 171 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 160 | – | ||
– |
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph-Blake Natino
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |