Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
3 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | ||
4 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | ||
5 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
6 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | ||
7 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
8 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | ||
9 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Abigail Bush
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | ||
3 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Jojo Richter
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | ||
6 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | ||
4 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | ||
6 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 3 | ||
9 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
– |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Lily Soldani
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | – | – | ||
14 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Manuela Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Victoria Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Polina Buslova
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sadie Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Angelique Arfa
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
27 |
Maia Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mia Guerrero
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Victoria Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Emily Eaton
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Erika Duardo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Savannah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Dayana Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ava Peacey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +6.2% | PB | |
41 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Mikaela Schluth
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Camryn Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
49 |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Ava Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Amanda Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +0.5% | SB | |
54 |
Priscila Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
55 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | PB | |
– |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Valentina Fraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anais Gedeon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anais Gedeon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
9 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Rende
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Shea Runsdorf
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Riley Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Rosalia LaPietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Charlotte Fusco
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
– |
Isabel Viera
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Sandholzer
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gigi Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |