Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Nathan Croes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Kincheloe
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 669 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 668 | – | PB | |
3 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 646 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 643 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
6 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
7 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 613 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 599 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Croes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
10 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 596 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 592 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 587 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 586 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Noah Andronescu
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 584 | +3.9% | SB | |
16 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 579 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Seth Berke
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 535 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 532 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
21 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 524 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Zebedee Wakely
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 516 | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Thorne
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 507 | – | ||
25 |
Xavier Gorriti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
26 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
27 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 473 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
William O'Connor
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 457 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
30 |
Philip Dipaolo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 452 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 429 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 428 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Brian Desmond
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lamar Taylor
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Santiago Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 624 | – | PB | |
2 |
Santiago Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | PB | |
3 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 622 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Lamar Taylor
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
5 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 606 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Brian Desmond
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 605 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 594 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 580 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
13 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
14 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
15 |
Pedro Pavao
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
17 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 541 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 539 | – | ||
21 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
22 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 527 | – | PB | |
24 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 526 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jose Alfonzo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
27 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 515 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 509 | – | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Ingham
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 507 | – | ||
29 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 505 | -5.7% | ||
31 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 503 | – | ||
32 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 503 | – | ||
34 |
Jesus Lucas
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 503 | +4.9% | PB | |
34 |
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 492 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 475 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 475 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Owen McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
38 |
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 464 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alejandro Brunet
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 459 | – | ||
40 |
Jason Lauzurique
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 459 | – | ||
41 |
Lucien Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
42 |
Ricky Nguyen
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 452 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Daniel Lilley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 452 | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Coral
Club DE Natacion Manta
|
Club DE Natacion Manta | 436 | – | ||
45 |
Zane Snyder Cox
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 430 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vitor Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
2 |
Vitor Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 543 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 541 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 536 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 536 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 525 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 523 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
11 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 516 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
13 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 507 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 504 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
16 |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 487 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Chavez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 480 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 480 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 471 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 459 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | – | ||
24 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 441 | – | PB | |
28 |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 437 | – | ||
29 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
30 |
Nathaniel Garrick
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 433 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 417 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 416 | – | PB | |
34 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ronald Fun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | – | ||
36 |
Colin Rymarz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 413 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 412 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Ernie Cabrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 402 | – | PB | |
39 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 401 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 399 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 394 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 394 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Rafael Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 390 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 389 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 387 | – | PB | |
46 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 384 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 380 | – | ||
48 |
Maurizio Bernaez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 375 | – | ||
49 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 373 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Kirill Prikhodko
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Mackenzie
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rithvik Marri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 476 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 414 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 407 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 383 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rithvik Marri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 378 | – | PB | |
7 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 362 | – | PB | |
8 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 361 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 356 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 355 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 348 | – | PB | |
13 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 341 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 335 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 324 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 319 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tomas Fermin
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 318 | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Lozano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 317 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 314 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Weingard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 310 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nahuel Balade
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 307 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 305 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 301 | – | ||
27 |
Eduardo Kingston
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 301 | – | PB | |
28 |
Erick Collazo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 300 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 299 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 295 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Tortola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 294 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan McPeek
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 289 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 288 | – | PB | |
34 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 284 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 280 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 276 | +5.1% | PB | |
37 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 270 | -4.0% | ||
38 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 268 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Joseph Hershfield
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 247 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 235 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Gavin Sheyda
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nohan Gomez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 306 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 288 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 268 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 254 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 251 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 240 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 228 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 214 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 214 | – | PB | |
10 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 213 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 206 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 206 | – | ||
13 |
Santana De La Cruz
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 195 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christian Valdes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 195 | – | PB | |
15 |
Derek Monjarrez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 193 | – | PB | |
16 |
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 192 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 192 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ransom Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 179 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 160 | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |