Site logo

Filters

FG PST 28th Annual Speedo Winter Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Plantation, FL

200 Free Women 17 and Over

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:54.11
655
2 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:54.56
647 -1.2%
3 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:55.12
638
4 Rachel Contich Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:56.35
618 -2.5%
5 Barbara Silva Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:58.77
581
6 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:58.79
581 -3.6%
7 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:59.20
575 -1.0%
8 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:00.14
561 -1.7%
9 Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:00.65
554 -0.1%
10 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:00.73
553
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:55.16
637
2 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:56.14
621
3 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:56.30
619 -2.7%
4 Rachel Contich Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:57.15
605 -3.2%
5 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:58.97
578 -3.8%
6 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:59.46
571
7 Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:00.45
557 +0.0% SB
8 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:00.75
553 -2.3%
9 Barbara Silva Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:01.92
537
10 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:02.48
530 -3.7%
11 Rachel Botting Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:02.66
527
12 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:03.36
518
13 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 2:03.54
516 -2.9%
14 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:05.46
493 -0.1%
15 Victoria Abad Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:05.49
492 PB
16 Ally Drucker Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:05.75
489 -0.3%
16 Valentina Rios-Cano Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 2:05.75
489 +1.0% SB
18 Andrea Toledano Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:05.96
487
19 Natalia Sarmiento Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:06.40
482 -3.7%
20 Emily Talamas Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:06.93
476 +3.8% PB
21 Zoe Abovitz Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:08.61
458 +2.4% SB
22 Taylor Politi Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 2:08.64
457
23 Gianna Tuzeo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:08.88
455
24 Mariana Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:09.55
448
Gaby Antonini Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming NS
Sandra Mesazaros Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS
Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logoPine Crest NS

200 Free Women 15 - 16

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:52.00
693 -1.9%
2 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:52.72
680 +0.5% SB
3 Mariangela Cincotti Serafini Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:52.91
676 +0.6% PB
4 Ella Martinez East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:53.21
671 -1.0%
5 Logan Watson-Brown Warwick logoWarwick 1:54.34
651
6 Mallory Schleicher South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:55.82
626 -1.0%
7 Hanna Smith Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:57.95
593 PB
8 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:58.18
590 PB
9 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:59.57
569
10 Sophia Ruppert Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:59.99
563 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:53.17
671 -3.0%
2 Mariangela Cincotti Serafini Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:55.30
635 -1.5%
3 Logan Watson-Brown Warwick logoWarwick 1:55.79
627
4 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:56.07
622 -2.4%
5 Mallory Schleicher South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:57.76
596 -2.7%
5 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:57.76
596
7 Ella Martinez East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:58.56
584 -5.8%
8 Hanna Smith Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:59.19
575 PB
9 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:59.43
571
10 Sophia Ruppert Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:59.57
569 PB
11 Adrianna Barone Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:59.69
568
12 Shannelle Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:59.70
567 PB
13 Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:00.05
563 +2.0% PB
14 Lydia Lanahan TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:00.23
560 -1.0%
15 Felicia Taylor Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 2:00.83
552 PB
16 Skyler Powell Warwick logoWarwick 2:00.89
551
17 Gabriella Chambers Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:01.10
548 -1.0%
18 Olivia Gargiulo Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:01.94
537 -0.2%
19 Caroline Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:02.02
536 PB
20 Lalainie Bannister TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:02.41
531
21 Michelle Marinheiro South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:02.62
528 +0.3% PB
22 Daniela Munoz Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:02.88
525
23 Michaela Avedisian Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 2:03.09
522 -6.8%
24 Chloe Gonzalez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 2:03.20
520 PB
25 Imriel Coughlin Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 2:03.31
519 PB
26 Lucy Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:03.44
517 PB
27 Sabrina Cronin Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:03.45
517 PB
28 Simone Vale Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:03.74
514
29 Sarah Acevedo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:04.14
509
30 Gabriella Pitman Warwick logoWarwick 2:04.37
506
31 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:04.40
506 -0.8%
32 Elizabeth Sikes Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:04.62
503 PB
33 Victoria Martinez Bruno Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 2:04.84
500 PB
34 Sierra Robinson Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:05.74
490
35 Maya Kirie East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 2:06.25
484 -1.7%
36 Lejla Najarro Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:06.32
483 +3.1% SB
37 Emma Cavendish Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 2:06.76
478 PB
38 Victoria Zlateva Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:07.24
472 PB
39 Robyn Patton TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 2:07.90
465
40 Emma Gomez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:07.97
464 PB
41 Francesca Smith Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:08.01
464
42 Milagros Gonzalez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:08.50
459 -2.4%
43 Paige Gelenski Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 2:08.69
457 PB
43 Lauren Dudley Pine Crest logoPine Crest 2:08.69
457 -2.7%
45 Liv Williams Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 2:09.23
451 PB
46 sofia sarros Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 2:09.54
448
47 Calissa Page Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 2:09.65
447 PB
48 Vania Berrios Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:09.98
443 PB
49 Talia Thompson Warwick logoWarwick 2:10.38
439
50 Sara Custodio Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 2:10.46
438 -1.6%
51 Liesel Alfonso Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 2:12.00
423 -0.1%
Giovanna Key Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics NS
Rachel Clancy Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team NS
Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Gina Rodriguez Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) NS
Kyana Castro South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS
Jacqueline Lugo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS
Fabiana Avendano Shelton Doral logoShelton Doral NS