Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 11 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andres Brown Russel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
2 |
Andres Brown Russel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
3 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 579 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
5 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 566 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
8 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 543 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
10 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 523 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Noah Andronescu
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 514 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 468 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
14 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 388 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 603 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 587 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
4 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 564 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 555 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 529 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 511 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 482 | – | ||
9 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 449 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 446 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 444 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Collomb
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 390 | – | PB | |
– |
Juancamilo Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcos Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
kevin fanjul
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Lee
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 492 | – | ||
3 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 489 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 486 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 429 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 404 | – | ||
10 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 392 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 388 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 386 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 378 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
David Chavez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 374 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 372 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 346 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 326 | – | ||
19 |
Sergio Fustes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 218 | – | ||
– |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Erick Collazo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 399 | – | ||
2 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 382 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 344 | – | ||
4 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 285 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 281 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 281 | – | ||
7 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 276 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Erick Collazo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 259 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 219 | – | ||
– |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – | |
– |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |