Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Natalia Sarmiento
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
12 |
Lindsay Potts
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 8 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 4 | – |