Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | ||
5 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
6 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | ||
7 |
Sebastian Vargas
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
9 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | ||
10 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Lamar Taylor
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
3 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | ||
4 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | ||
8 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | ||
10 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | ||
7 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 438 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
3 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 421 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 384 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 382 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 366 | – | ||
7 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 362 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 349 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 345 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 341 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 310 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Ferguson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 309 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Olds
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
14 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 300 | – | PB | |
15 |
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 296 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 291 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 287 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Pineiro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 284 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 283 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Eduardo Kingston
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 279 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luca Hincapie
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 275 | – | PB | |
22 |
Erick Collazo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 273 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carlos Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 271 | – | PB | |
24 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 271 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 269 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 269 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 268 | – | ||
28 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 261 | – | PB | |
28 |
Frank Farinas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 261 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matt Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
31 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 256 | – | ||
32 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 256 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 255 | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 255 | +5.7% | PB | |
35 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 255 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 254 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 253 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Navarro
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 251 | – | PB | |
39 |
Liam Lesentier
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 251 | – | PB | |
40 |
Marvan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 244 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabriel Tortola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 242 | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Ethan McPeek
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 241 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Chacin
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 241 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 237 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 236 | – | ||
46 |
Jonathan Lozano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 234 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nohan Gomez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 231 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ethan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 228 | – | PB | |
49 |
Luke Weingard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 227 | – | ||
50 |
Nahuel Balade
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 223 | – | PB | |
51 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 220 | – | ||
52 |
Owen Williams
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 217 | – | PB | |
53 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 217 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Jose Espaillat
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 216 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Joseph Hershfield
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 215 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 211 | – | ||
57 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 208 | – | ||
58 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 207 | +7.7% | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 207 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 205 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sebastian Guio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 201 | +2.7% | SB | |
62 |
Ian Hotchkiss
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 192 | – | PB | |
63 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 183 | – | ||
– |
Gavin Sheyda
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tomas Fermin
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Topher Cook
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 365 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 262 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 257 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 252 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 252 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 240 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 222 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 215 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 214 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 214 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emihlio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 190 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 187 | – | ||
13 |
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 183 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jagger Steward
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 178 | – | ||
15 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 177 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 174 | – | ||
17 |
Christian Valdes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 167 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mark Shutov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 165 | – | ||
19 |
Russell Meltzer
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 164 | – | PB | |
20 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 163 | – | ||
21 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 163 | – | ||
22 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 160 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Tikhon Kolobov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 157 | – | ||
24 |
Lucas Linares Figueroa
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 153 | – | PB | |
25 |
Robinson Naranjo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 153 | – | ||
26 |
Liam Fothergill
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 141 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 140 | – | ||
28 |
Jorge Aguila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 138 | – | PB | |
29 |
Diego Diaz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 137 | – | PB | |
30 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 136 | -5.4% | ||
31 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 122 | -6.9% | ||
32 |
Raymond Hernandez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 117 | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Alejandro Ruiz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 116 | – | PB | |
– |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph-Blake Natino
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |