Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 15 | +6.8% | SB | |
5 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dominick Sheppard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Flowers
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
James El-Deiry
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Collin Breiner
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
David DiLeonardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ian Mills
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Daniel Merighi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Mills
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Wade Turlington
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Anders Sonsteby
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Austin Durand
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Trevor Arms
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Tie Manuel
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Reece Bloom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Charlie Fackler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Grant Leibfried
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
John Cottingham
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Evan Hebel
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
James Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Logan Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
44 |
Steven Grunza
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Hunter Keyes
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Eric Becker
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +1.3% | SB | |
47 |
Lucas Knopsnyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Tyler Besnoff
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Robert Gehman
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
David Palmer
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Will Thompson
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Spencer Toth
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Jack Raub
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | +0.5% | SB | |
56 |
Eli Plant
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
57 |
Pranav Muthaiyan
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
John Zak
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Michael Orsulak
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Sam Risser
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Lucas Merighi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Tatum Grogan
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Harrison Ziegler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Brady Grainda
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Jackson Peterson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ronan Gorman
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Strieb
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Humphrey
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – |