Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Tate Snyder
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 5 | +5.2% | SB | |
13 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Martin Vo
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 822 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 758 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 713 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 703 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 697 | -7.3% | ||
6 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 661 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 676 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 645 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 627 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 640 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 680 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Nick Lutcavage
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 621 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Irwin
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 644 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Tate Snyder
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 605 | +4.4% | SB | |
15 |
Martin Vo
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 622 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 588 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 599 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Stephen VENTURA
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 557 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Logan DeConti
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 620 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 563 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 617 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Matt Hurford
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 579 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 608 | – | PB | |
26 |
Owen Pogwist
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 603 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Tommy Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 563 | – | ||
28 |
Mitchell Schwartz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 535 | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 558 | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Matthew Wan
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 526 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 537 | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Nick Kishbaugh
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 556 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jared Hicks
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 477 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 540 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Andrew Sponenberg
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 537 | – | PB | |
37 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 478 | -8.8% | ||
38 |
Jimmy Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 460 | – | ||
39 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 529 | +8.9% | PB | |
40 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 528 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 470 | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Jeffrey Kretschmer
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 489 | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Michael LaGuardia
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
44 |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 514 | – | ||
45 |
Julian Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 444 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Karim Mouline
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 504 | – | ||
47 |
Matthew Hauptschein
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 430 | – | ||
48 |
Matteo Torres
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 499 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Griffin Distler
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 427 | – | ||
50 |
AJ Gillespie
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 493 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 491 | – | ||
52 |
Lucas Zheng
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 433 | +0.7% | SB | |
53 |
Zack Cherry
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 488 | +4.0% | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 453 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Preston Hutter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 478 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Adam Primost
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 419 | +0.4% | SB | |
57 |
Josiah Kline
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 397 | -6.2% | ||
58 |
Nathan Sponenberg
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 431 | – | ||
59 |
Jacob Lewis
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 386 | – | ||
60 |
Brian Pham
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 437 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 396 | +7.6% | SB | |
62 |
PJ Cronauer
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 418 | – | ||
63 |
Erik Shute
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 371 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Carl Blakney
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 389 | – | ||
65 |
Abhishek Bazaz
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 321 | – | ||
66 |
Alexander Polinsky
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 370 | – | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Zimmerman
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 335 | +1.7% | SB | |
68 |
Noah Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 358 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Samyak Jain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 353 | – | PB | |
70 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 286 | – | ||
71 |
James Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 312 | – | ||
– |
Mark Rhoge
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Russell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Wright
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | NS | – | – |