Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Connor
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Borowinski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Mahoney
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1098 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Connor
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 783 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 739 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 723 | – | ||
5 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 826 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nehemiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Borowinski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 695 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Mahoney
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 693 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 687 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 681 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Gavin Patrick
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 673 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Vikhman
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 630 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 739 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Timothy McCarthy
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 613 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Lim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 602 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Jack Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 587 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Colby Weaver
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 569 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Frankie DiMartini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 568 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Sidney Lauterbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 678 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 549 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Brendan Moran
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 662 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew DiAddezio
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 539 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Noah Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 538 | – | ||
26 |
Aiden Zhu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 537 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Gabe Carroll
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 523 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Logan Turley
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 518 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Kelly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 491 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Kiebort
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 582 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Luka Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 582 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 576 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Kealan O'Sullivan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 450 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Christopher Leszkowicz
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 442 | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Brady May
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 563 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Mikey Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 440 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Sean Detwiler
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 557 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Lucas Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 430 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Warren Hsu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 548 | +2.2% | SB | |
41 |
Geng Lin
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 548 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Zachery Steinburg
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 547 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Sam Bledsoe
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 547 | +4.8% | PB | |
44 |
Malachi Buchanan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 414 | – | ||
44 |
Luke McDermott
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 414 | +5.6% | PB | |
46 |
Benjamin Cukor
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 532 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Zachary Schwefler
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 410 | – | PB | |
48 |
Johannes Welch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 521 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Michael Fiechter
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 400 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Mio Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 509 | +7.0% | PB | |
51 |
Edward Stoltz
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 503 | – | ||
52 |
William Pan
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 376 | – | ||
53 |
Abraham Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 371 | – | ||
54 |
Gabriel Kahsay
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 365 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Will Bentley
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 479 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lucas Lakatta
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 475 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Wenstrup
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 471 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kaiden Favre
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 345 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Evan Creter
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 460 | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 451 | – | PB | |
61 |
Wilson Dhalwani
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 327 | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
Ismael Minchala
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 441 | +3.5% | PB | |
63 |
Keagan Eisenhofer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 439 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Nolan McCloskey
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 435 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Sahil Dua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 435 | – | ||
66 |
Preston Hwang
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 427 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Alec Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 427 | +1.1% | SB | |
68 |
Ashton Gifford
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 423 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nathaniel Shahan
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 305 | +9.8% | PB | |
70 |
Henry Nguyen
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 301 | – | ||
71 |
Christopher Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 414 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Tanner Innis
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 405 | – | PB | |
73 |
Parker Elliott
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 272 | +2.1% | PB | |
74 |
CJ Meier
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 379 | – | PB | |
75 |
Steven Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 267 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Zach Stapleton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 261 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Dylan Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 370 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Stevy Miller
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 248 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Dalen King
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 356 | +2.9% | PB | |
80 |
Brady Tipton
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 237 | -0.1% | ||
81 |
JB Bonner
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 341 | +1.5% | PB | |
82 |
Landon Tolbert
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 207 | – | ||
X |
Jonathan Stancik
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 253 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Dale Rodenhizer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 159 | – | ||
84 |
Isaiah Hall
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 66 | – | ||
85 |
John Eller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 80 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Michael O'Leary
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Seitz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Dragan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | – | – |