Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Bailey Roes
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Riley Haffner
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gabe House
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Zach Dean
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Hunter Bernhardt
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Copper
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
CALEB WAY
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Stachowiak
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Anthony Toskas
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Tanner
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Forst
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Tallents
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ross Caimano
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Eli Feret
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Roes
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 647 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ethan McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 631 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Riley Haffner
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 608 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 682 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Zach Dean
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 582 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Gabe House
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 577 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Kyle Copper
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 566 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Bernhardt
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 533 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Stachowiak
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 530 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
CALEB WAY
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 542 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Toskas
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Tanner
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 501 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Forst
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 520 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ross Caimano
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Tallents
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | 574 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eli Feret
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 569 | +0.0% | SB | |
17 |
Ryan Wilkinson
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 493 | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
David Saunders
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 469 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Lucas DiLego
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 479 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Masten
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 549 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Snaith
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 419 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Lucas Jones
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 408 | -5.5% | ||
23 |
Josh MacKecknie
Bay View Family Branch YMCA
|
Bay View Family Branch YMCA | 363 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Alexander Waldenmaier
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 357 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Lee
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 423 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Koji Burdic
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | 409 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Olmsted
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 405 | – | ||
28 |
Dan Nickerson
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 336 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Nathaniel English
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 333 | – | ||
30 |
David Alwardt
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 386 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Thomas Magnan
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 316 | -5.4% | ||
32 |
Jeremy Conklin
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 337 | -0.8% |