Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole E Stafford
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | FR | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Patricia Forrester
Calvary Day
|
Calvary Day | FR | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Nakano
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Liz Braun
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katherine Daniels
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kenzie Bentz
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Freeman
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 11.50 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lydia Jones
Archer
|
Archer | FR | 11.50 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Ward
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Katie McLean
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathanie Cheung
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Finkle
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Sills
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Chandler Ryberg
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Koch
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Courtlyn Cook
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole E Stafford
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | FR | 150 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Patricia Forrester
Calvary Day
|
Calvary Day | FR | 147 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Katherine Daniels
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Nakano
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 137 | – | ||
5 |
Kenzie Bentz
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Freeman
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liz Braun
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | SR | 128 | – | ||
8 |
Lydia Jones
Archer
|
Archer | FR | 128 | – | ||
9 |
Nathanie Cheung
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Sills
Lambert
|
Lambert | FR | 122 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Caroline Finkle
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 121 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Ward
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 118 | – | ||
13 |
Courtlyn Cook
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | JR | 114 | – | ||
14 |
Katie McLean
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SR | 114 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Koch
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | FR | 111 | – | ||
16 |
Chandler Ryberg
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 110 | – | ||
17 |
Katlyn Jones
Evans
|
Evans | JR | 109 | – | ||
18 |
Erika Redding
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | – | 108 | – | ||
19 |
Hadley Judson
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 107 | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Jackson
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 105 | – | ||
21 |
Brooke Wheeler
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 105 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Currenti
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 104 | – | ||
23 |
Joyce Lu
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 103 | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Dayhoff
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | – | 100 | – | ||
25 |
Aubrey Slaugher
Evans
|
Evans | FR | 99 | – | ||
26 |
Marla Oesterle
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 99 | – | ||
27 |
Rebecca Pakradooni
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 95 | – | ||
28 |
CiCi Zhang
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SO | 94 | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Bona
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 93 | – | ||
30 |
Stephanie Wilding
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 91 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Rogers
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | JR | 89 | – | ||
32 |
Maddie Scarborough
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 88 | – | ||
33 |
Hayley Johnson
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 87 | – | ||
34 |
Mary Jane Huhn
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | FR | 81 | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Kerman
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | – | – |