Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kailee MORGAN
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | SR | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella DeNicola
Mid Carolina
|
Mid Carolina | SO | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mary Kate Farrell
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Chambers
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | JR | 19 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Darby Porter
Governor's School
|
Governor's School | SR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Duffie
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
Oceanside Collegiate Academy | JR | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Maddie Pott
Greer Middle College
|
Greer Middle College | SR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Autumn Martin
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
Oceanside Collegiate Academy | JR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Taylin Roper
May River
|
May River | JR | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Quinn Barrier
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
Oceanside Collegiate Academy | SO | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Lindsay Burbage
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | 8 | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Lily Feingold
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Golden
Powdersville
|
Powdersville | JR | 8 | – | ||
14 |
ZOE GANDIS
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cara Johnson
Oceanside Collegiate Academy
|
Oceanside Collegiate Academy | JR | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Kelsey Fitzgerald
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Braylee Bennett
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
EMILY POOLE
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | JR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren LaRosa
Greenville Tech Charter
|
Greenville Tech Charter | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Lonergan
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | 8 | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Arya Krishniah
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 7 | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Meagan Toelle
Hanahan
|
Hanahan | SR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Eleanor Bishop
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 7 | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Simone Kavarana
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Strock
Strom Thurmond
|
Strom Thurmond | 8 | – | – | ||
26 |
Libby Palmquist
Greenville Tech Charter
|
Greenville Tech Charter | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Cora Runion
Greer Middle College
|
Greer Middle College | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Bryn Bissinger
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Eliza Holmes
Strom Thurmond
|
Strom Thurmond | 8 | – | – |