Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clay Youngquist
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Conger
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Steyn Funk
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
West Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Bryant Honsa
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Bogese
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Duggan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Petrone
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Hauss
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Bradley Phillips
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Serge Gould
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jon Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Antone Janezich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +3.3% | SB | |
24 |
Jacob Siar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Adrian Brynnel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Owen Burns
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Garin Marlow
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Liam Egan
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | – | – | ||
31 |
Scott Farley
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Thomas Stephens
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +10.0% | SB | |
34 |
John Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Chris Cremer
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Tanzey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan McDonnell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Mike Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jon Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
40 |
Morgan Latimer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Mitch Glander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Hughes
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Kurtis Ratcliff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
44 |
David Sweeney
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Christian Carbone
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Alex Osterhage
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
47 |
James Robichaud
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +15.1% | PB | |
48 |
Bryce Mendes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Robert Spencer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Noah Potratz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Zac Paryzek
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Elliott Lorson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
56 |
Michael Shook
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Lowell Nickey
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Zachary Coleman
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
60 |
Thomas Finn
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -2.5% |