Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Manousos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Grove
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
KJ Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mac Anthony
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Hladik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Huston
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Konrad Von Moltke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Knight
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Christian Kilgore
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matt McNamara
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Albert Lloyd
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Denmark
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 766 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Crosby Johnson
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 751 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Johnston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 840 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Masters
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 908 | – | ||
21 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 798 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Mazure
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 726 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Maximus Litvinov
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 714 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Quay
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 723 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 778 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Strait
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 734 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Matthew Karle
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 756 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Andrew Tollefson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 681 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 706 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Hunter Bartlett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Stephen Richards
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 643 | – | ||
32 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 668 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 866 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 892 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
KJ Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Nick Manousos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 877 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ben Grove
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 783 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 779 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mac Anthony
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 801 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 758 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Konrad Von Moltke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 783 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Knight
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 778 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Albert Lloyd
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 776 | – | ||
13 |
Joe Hladik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Matt McNamara
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 828 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Kilgore
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 732 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Huston
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 726 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Jordan Denmark
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 725 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Cameron Johnston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 816 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Quay
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 749 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 780 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Crosby Johnson
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 714 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Masters
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 877 | – | ||
23 |
Maximus Litvinov
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 712 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Mazure
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 705 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 760 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 723 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Matthew Karle
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 759 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Andrew Strait
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 708 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Stephen Richards
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 681 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Tollefson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Hunter Bartlett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 731 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Timothy Gladyshev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Andy Schuehler
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 832 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 668 | – | ||
36 |
Joseph Acquaviva
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Eric Ruggieri
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 725 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Billy Ross
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 662 | +1.3% | SB | |
40 |
Max Cartwright
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 656 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Andy Kilkenny
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 679 | +2.5% | SB | |
41 |
Thomas Bigham
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 653 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Kevin Galerneau
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 677 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Brien Gerber
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jake Goldstein
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Lentz
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Danny McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Josh Kinney
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 641 | +1.3% | SB | |
50 |
Harrison Bui
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 731 | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Jonathan Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 634 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
John Nord
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 653 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 626 | +0.1% | SB | |
55 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 625 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Cody Burkard
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 646 | +0.3% | SB | |
57 |
Alex Ding
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Devyn Hughes
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 710 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Wyatt Boliek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 640 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Collin Neitzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Logan Bissell
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 668 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Daniel Dozier
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 686 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Trace Curvey
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Kendall Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 666 | +2.1% | PB | |
67 |
Mike Meck
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
68 |
Eric Oberst
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 556 | +0.8% | SB | |
69 |
Raymond Chi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 532 | -0.3% |