Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Douglas
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | JR | 20 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Meg Boebinger
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alana Mercurio
Scituate
|
Scituate | JR | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Angelica Spinazzola
Narragansett
|
Narragansett | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Georgie Pettibone
La Salle
|
La Salle | FR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Kehoe
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Arianna McLynch
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Thompson
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ivana Andrews
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Camille Bobiak
Middletown
|
Middletown | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Beth Saravo
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | JR | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Preston
Rogers
|
Rogers | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Bailer
Toll Gate
|
Toll Gate | – | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Margaret Ramsden
Barrington
|
Barrington | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Liz Congdon
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie-Claire Kanno
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mckenzie Davis
La Salle
|
La Salle | – | – | – | ||
18 |
Kristen Bachand
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Catherine Morse
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Haley Theroux
Barrington
|
Barrington | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Kiley Mier
La Salle
|
La Salle | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Maddy Douglas
Westerly
|
Westerly | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Heidi Herchen
Barrington
|
Barrington | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Darcie Conners
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily Lewin
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Rebecca Draper
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Zulker
Barrington
|
Barrington | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Chanabell Luciano
William Tolman
|
William Tolman | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Megan Sylvia
Westerly
|
Westerly | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Meredith Norton
East Providence
|
East Providence | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Helen Ferranti
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Kathryn Yorke
Mount Saint Charles
|
Mount Saint Charles | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Bruna Rebelo
East Providence
|
East Providence | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Meghan Gallogly
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Emma Pollard
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Katie Riley
Narragansett
|
Narragansett | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Victoria Colapietro
Mount Saint Charles
|
Mount Saint Charles | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Ainsley Gilman
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Evans
West Warwick
|
West Warwick | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Julia doCurral
Mount Saint Charles
|
Mount Saint Charles | SO | – | – |