Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Gillooly
Rowan
|
Rowan | 40 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Regan
Rowan
|
Rowan | 37 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Kurt von Autenried
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 35 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Matt Shaw
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 34 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Allen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 33 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Mark Zoda
Bentley
|
Bentley | 32 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Wohl
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 31 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Hinds
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 30 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Jean - Philippe Miralda
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 29 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Paul Homorodean
Bentley
|
Bentley | 28 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aleksandar Stosik
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 26 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Matthew Zichelli
Bryant
|
Bryant | 24 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Aaron Huynh
Babson
|
Babson | 22 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
JONAS LACKEY
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 21 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dan Lawton
Rowan
|
Rowan | 20 | +4.6% | SB | |
16 |
Craig Barrett
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 19 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alper Alkaya
Bentley
|
Bentley | 18 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Jackson Perry
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 17 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Wojtowicz
Rowan
|
Rowan | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Lachlan Dibbayawan
Babson
|
Babson | 14 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gabriel Pasqualucci
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 11 | +4.5% | SB | |
22 |
Piotr Czajkowski
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 9 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Kayati
Rowan
|
Rowan | 8 | +2.0% | SB | |
24 |
Clayton Besch
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 7 | +2.9% | SB | |
25 |
Matthew Mastroianni
Bryant
|
Bryant | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Sid Williams
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 5 | – | ||
27 |
Chase Chen
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Peter Fagerholm
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 3 | – | ||
29 |
Eamon McKenney
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 2 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Aaron Schiff
Rowan
|
Rowan | 1 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Gillooly
Rowan
|
Rowan | 633 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kurt von Autenried
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 573 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Dylan Regan
Rowan
|
Rowan | 567 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Matt Shaw
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 566 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Mark Zoda
Bentley
|
Bentley | 563 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Allen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 557 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Trevor Hinds
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 556 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Paul Homorodean
Bentley
|
Bentley | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Wohl
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 541 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Jean - Philippe Miralda
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 539 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Aaron Huynh
Babson
|
Babson | 539 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aleksandar Stosik
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 536 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Nathan Wojtowicz
Rowan
|
Rowan | 531 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Jackson Perry
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 531 | – | ||
15 |
Alper Alkaya
Bentley
|
Bentley | 530 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Dan Lawton
Rowan
|
Rowan | 530 | +4.4% | SB | |
17 |
Craig Barrett
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 527 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
JONAS LACKEY
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 525 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Lachlan Dibbayawan
Babson
|
Babson | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Zichelli
Bryant
|
Bryant | 524 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Jacob Kayati
Rowan
|
Rowan | 523 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Sid Williams
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 517 | – | ||
23 |
Gabriel Pasqualucci
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 516 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Eamon McKenney
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 515 | +3.3% | SB | |
25 |
Piotr Czajkowski
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 515 | – | ||
26 |
Chase Chen
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 511 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Matthew Mastroianni
Bryant
|
Bryant | 507 | +1.2% | SB | |
X |
Vinny Tavoletti
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 502 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Clayton Besch
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 497 | +1.8% | SB | |
29 |
Peter Fagerholm
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 491 | – | ||
30 |
Aaron Schiff
Rowan
|
Rowan | 489 | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Markus Zimmermann
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 483 | – | PB | |
32 |
Marcelo Ohno-Machado
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 482 | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Leo Laporte
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 481 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Mike Shusta
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 480 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Matt Maretic
Rowan
|
Rowan | 480 | +1.7% | SB | |
X |
Matthew Shriner
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 479 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Noga
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 478 | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Clayton Bennice
Bentley
|
Bentley | 477 | +1.1% | SB | |
37 |
Malcolm Chank
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 477 | +2.2% | SB | |
39 |
Matthew Grubb
Rowan
|
Rowan | 477 | +1.0% | SB | |
40 |
Matthew Scherrer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 471 | +3.9% | SB | |
X |
Zachary Denbow
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 471 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mike Cerny
Babson
|
Babson | 467 | +1.4% | SB | |
42 |
Trevor Attile
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 467 | +0.7% | SB | |
43 |
Tim McDonald
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 465 | +1.6% | SB | |
44 |
Thomas Alger
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 464 | +3.1% | SB | |
45 |
Joe Charpentier
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 463 | +2.2% | SB | |
45 |
Eric Scholz
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 463 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
DAVID ANDERSON
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 462 | +1.3% | SB | |
48 |
Robert Davis
Bryant
|
Bryant | 461 | – | ||
49 |
Colby Dixon
Bryant
|
Bryant | 461 | +0.9% | SB | |
50 |
Michael Ashby
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 459 | – | PB | |
51 |
Gregory Rodriguez
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 458 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
George Savino
Bryant
|
Bryant | 455 | +1.7% | SB | |
52 |
Michael Sannicandro
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 455 | +1.2% | SB | |
52 |
Joseph Wellmann
Babson
|
Babson | 455 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Christian Termine
Rowan
|
Rowan | 452 | +4.6% | PB | |
56 |
Dominick Merighi
Rowan
|
Rowan | 452 | +2.0% | SB | |
X |
Jarod Yoshihara
Bentley
|
Bentley | 447 | – | ||
57 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 447 | +1.6% | SB | |
57 |
Jehu De La Rosa
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 447 | +0.6% | SB | |
59 |
Cory Helmuth
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 445 | +2.4% | SB | |
60 |
Ian Zito
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 441 | – | ||
61 |
Mitchell Goldman
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 440 | +1.2% | SB | |
62 |
Donald Buglino
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 437 | +1.3% | SB | |
63 |
Greg Cann
Rowan
|
Rowan | 435 | +2.8% | PB | |
64 |
Alexander Johnson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 433 | +1.8% | PB | |
X |
Chris Mcheffey
Bryant
|
Bryant | 428 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
John Blair
Bryant
|
Bryant | 425 | +1.0% | PB | |
66 |
Conor Quinn
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 421 | +5.7% | PB | |
67 |
Joe Beletti-Naccarato
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 420 | +2.6% | PB | |
68 |
Hendrick Suwirjo
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 419 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Harkins
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 414 | +6.1% | PB | |
70 |
Junhan Lee
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 404 | – | ||
X |
Evan Bombery
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 404 | +1.1% | PB | |
71 |
Adam Kershner
Babson
|
Babson | 402 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Benton Ferebee
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 398 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Zach LaForest
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 382 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Eduardo Franco-Saucedo
Bentley
|
Bentley | 376 | – | ||
75 |
Matthew Finnegan
Clark
|
Clark | 367 | +3.6% | SB | |
76 |
Steve Moody
Colby-Sawyer
|
Colby-Sawyer | 361 | +3.1% | PB | |
77 |
Hunter Cripps
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 357 | +0.5% | SB | |
X |
Shane Vyskocil
Bryant
|
Bryant | 355 | – | ||
78 |
Olin Flaum
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 330 | +0.7% | SB | |
79 |
Isa Yolborsov
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 323 | +4.5% | PB | |
80 |
Nicholas Aswad
Bentley
|
Bentley | 321 | +2.7% | SB | |
81 |
Will Russell
Clark
|
Clark | 314 | – | PB | |
82 |
Rishi Asher
Babson
|
Babson | 300 | – | ||
83 |
Jack Argiro
Babson
|
Babson | 299 | – | ||
– |
David Chen
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Smits
Rowan
|
Rowan | – | – |