Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Perry
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 40 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 37 | – | ||
3 |
Clayton Besch
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 35 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tamir Zitelny
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 34 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Jacob Kayati
Rowan
|
Rowan | 33 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Damiecki
Babson
|
Babson | 32 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kurt von Autenried
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 31 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 30 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Stephen Barlow
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 29 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Zach DiGiaro
Bryant
|
Bryant | 28 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Theodore Jagodits
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 26 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Max Padro
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 24 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Leo Laporte
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 22 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Aaron Huynh
Babson
|
Babson | 21 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Ben Steen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 20 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Papsco
Bentley
|
Bentley | 19 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Kyle Printon
Rowan
|
Rowan | 18 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Pasqualucci
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 17 | +8.6% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Olson
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 16 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Paul Homorodean
Bentley
|
Bentley | 14 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Bailey Peters
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 11 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Mike Shusta
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Frank Elenio
Bentley
|
Bentley | 8 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Matthew Mastroianni
Bryant
|
Bryant | 7 | – | ||
25 |
Sean Riordan
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 6 | +4.6% | SB | |
26 |
Ryan Ludemann
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
27 |
Matt Shaw
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Craig Barrett
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 3 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Arcemont
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
30 |
Andrew D'Annolfo
Bentley
|
Bentley | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Perry
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 628 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
C. J. Nicholas
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 622 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 606 | – | ||
4 |
Tamir Zitelny
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 602 | +1.4% | SB | |
X |
Blake Holland
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 597 | +4.4% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Damiecki
Babson
|
Babson | 595 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Clayton Besch
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 591 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Barlow
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 587 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Jacob Kayati
Rowan
|
Rowan | 583 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 582 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Kurt von Autenried
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 582 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Zach DiGiaro
Bryant
|
Bryant | 577 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Steen
Bryant
|
Bryant | 570 | – | PB | |
13 |
Theodore Jagodits
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 569 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Printon
Rowan
|
Rowan | 568 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Homorodean
Bentley
|
Bentley | 563 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Max Padro
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 562 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Aaron Huynh
Babson
|
Babson | 559 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Leo Laporte
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 556 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Zach Papsco
Bentley
|
Bentley | 549 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Gabriel Pasqualucci
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 545 | +8.3% | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Olson
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 544 | +3.4% | SB | |
22 |
Matt Shaw
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 536 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Bailey Peters
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 533 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Sean Riordan
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 528 | +6.0% | SB | |
25 |
Matthew Mastroianni
Bryant
|
Bryant | 513 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew D'Annolfo
Bentley
|
Bentley | 511 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Matthew Arcemont
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 509 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Mike Shusta
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 509 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Frank Elenio
Bentley
|
Bentley | 506 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Ryan Ludemann
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 502 | +2.6% | SB | |
31 |
Craig Barrett
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 502 | – | ||
X |
JONAS LACKEY
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 499 | +2.7% | SB | |
X |
Robert Davis
Bryant
|
Bryant | 494 | – | ||
32 |
David Smits
Rowan
|
Rowan | 488 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Buda
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 487 | +1.8% | SB | |
34 |
Liam Connors
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 487 | +8.9% | PB | |
35 |
Billy Ebersold
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 478 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Tristan Dixon
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 476 | +1.2% | SB | |
37 |
Reid Chavez
Babson
|
Babson | 458 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Michael Mccarthy
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 457 | +0.7% | SB | |
39 |
George Savino
Bryant
|
Bryant | 454 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Francis
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 453 | +3.3% | SB | |
41 |
Jacob Daniels
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 452 | +6.5% | SB | |
42 |
Matthew Mcsorley
Rowan
|
Rowan | 450 | – | PB | |
43 |
Marcelo Ohno-Machado
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 449 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Trent Levasseur
Bryant
|
Bryant | 448 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Matt Ortlund
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 445 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Cory Helmuth
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 445 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
John Gaudio
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 444 | +1.4% | SB | |
X |
Aiden Asuncion-Duong
Babson
|
Babson | 441 | +2.3% | SB | |
48 |
Mike Cerny
Babson
|
Babson | 439 | +0.7% | SB | |
49 |
Joe Beletti-Naccarato
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 439 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Ellis Sartorio
Bentley
|
Bentley | 438 | – | ||
51 |
Julian Ortega
Clark
|
Clark | 431 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Timur Corture
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 430 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
John Blair
Bryant
|
Bryant | 430 | – | PB | |
54 |
Dimitry Stelmah
Bentley
|
Bentley | 428 | +0.8% | SB | |
X |
Clayton Bennice
Bentley
|
Bentley | 417 | – | ||
55 |
Junhan Lee
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 417 | +1.4% | SB | |
56 |
Steve Moody
Colby-Sawyer
|
Colby-Sawyer | 413 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Scott Moore
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 408 | +0.6% | SB | |
58 |
Matthew Zichelli
Bryant
|
Bryant | 405 | – | ||
59 |
Evan Sauter
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 394 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Timothy Fay
Bentley
|
Bentley | 381 | +4.1% | SB | |
61 |
Ian Smith
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 380 | +4.5% | SB | |
62 |
Nando Rodriguez
Bryant
|
Bryant | 373 | – | ||
63 |
Daniel Broderick
Clark
|
Clark | 371 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Nico Laborera
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 370 | – | ||
65 |
Joseph Wellmann
Babson
|
Babson | 366 | +5.2% | PB | |
66 |
Andres Martinez
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 364 | +1.5% | SB | |
67 |
Nicholas Aswad
Bentley
|
Bentley | 354 | +5.7% | SB | |
68 |
Garrett Scahill
Colby-Sawyer
|
Colby-Sawyer | 333 | +4.0% | PB | |
69 |
Noah Liscord
Clark
|
Clark | 247 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Jean - Philippe Miralda
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jarod Yoshihara
Bentley
|
Bentley | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Jeong
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | NS | – | – |