Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colby Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nathaniel Weeks
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Max Behles
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ronnie Hehn
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Haden Calegan
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | ||
12 |
Shea Patrick
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | ||
13 |
Eric Moore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | ||
15 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 2 | PB | |
– |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 671 | – | ||
20 |
Joshua Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 654 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Joshua Gill
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 696 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
– |
Geoff Glover
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 723 | – | ||
3 |
Nathaniel Weeks
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 754 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 744 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colby Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 691 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 726 | – | ||
7 |
Ronnie Hehn
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
8 |
Max Behles
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 680 | – | PB | |
9 |
Haden Calegan
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club | 832 | – | ||
10 |
Shea Patrick
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 659 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 652 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Ballantyne
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 732 | – | PB | |
14 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 662 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 659 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 644 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Moore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Gill
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 700 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 651 | – | ||
21 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 649 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
25 |
Geoff Glover
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 647 | – | ||
26 |
Travis Greenwald
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club | 678 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Paul Jindrich
Muscatine Swim Club
|
Muscatine Swim Club | 611 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
James Davis
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 616 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Grant Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 660 | – | ||
31 |
Charles Hogan
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
32 |
DJ Friesch
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ian Ford
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 601 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jake Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 643 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Colby Smith
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
38 |
Blake Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 629 | – | ||
39 |
Paul Brunkhorst
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
40 |
Aubrey Langley
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 561 | – | ||
41 |
Jason Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
42 |
Johnathon Devroy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 509 | – | ||
43 |
Stephen Hanko
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 550 | – | ||
44 |
Ethan Doll
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 587 | – | ||
45 |
Jay Tomasiewicz
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Stern
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
47 |
Jacob Davidson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
48 |
Tyler Smith
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 444 | -5.4% | ||
49 |
Jeremy Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 578 | – | PB | |
50 |
Collin Kemmesat
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 536 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Cardoso
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 417 | – | ||
52 |
Braden McCormack
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 346 | – | ||
– |
Collin Morgan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |