Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate McNeilis
Scioto
|
Scioto | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Breann McDowell
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Danielle Jansen
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Camey Rabold
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | SO | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Chin
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Comodeca
Anderson
|
Anderson | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Molly Hazelbaker
Turpin
|
Turpin | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Campbell
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SO | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samantha Schuttinger
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Beth Rogers
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Emily Schwartz
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Maegen Krugler
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 4 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Beth DeFauw
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Taylor Vargo
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | FR | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Cari Caprio
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate McNeilis
Scioto
|
Scioto | SR | 151 | – | ||
2 |
Camey Rabold
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | SO | 144 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Jansen
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 144 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Breann McDowell
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 144 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Chin
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 143 | – | PB | |
6 |
Molly Hazelbaker
Turpin
|
Turpin | SO | 141 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julia Comodeca
Anderson
|
Anderson | SR | 140 | – | ||
8 |
Katie Campbell
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SO | 139 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Beth Rogers
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SR | 138 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Schwartz
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 137 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Beth DeFauw
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 135 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Samantha Schuttinger
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | FR | 133 | – | ||
14 |
Maegen Krugler
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 131 | +4.6% | SB | |
15 |
Cari Caprio
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 130 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Vargo
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | FR | 128 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Maryn Bieganski
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 127 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Nicole Becks
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | JR | 125 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Jenny Demjanenko
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Hardewig
Turpin
|
Turpin | SR | 124 | – | ||
21 |
Gabby Veri
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 124 | – | ||
22 |
Amy Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Weisman
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Miller
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 118 | – | PB |