Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Rosal
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Justin Irvin
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Tyre Hill
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Reed Harris
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 12 | ||
8 |
Nikola Ljustina
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joey Russo
Seminole
|
Seminole | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Logan Lastowski
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
John Ptacek
Seminole
|
Seminole | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Huner Sakadales
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Sawyer Flesch
Osceola
|
Osceola | FR | 3 | ||
15 |
Bennett Carollo
East Lake
|
East Lake | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Eli Johnson
East Lake
|
East Lake | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | 112 | ||
2 |
Ryan Rosal
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 110 | ||
3 |
Justin Irvin
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 104 | ||
4 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | 102 | PB | |
5 |
Reed Harris
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 94 | ||
6 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 94 | ||
7 |
Tyre Hill
Osceola
|
Osceola | SR | 89 | ||
8 |
Nikola Ljustina
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SR | 72 | PB | |
9 |
Logan Lastowski
Countryside
|
Countryside | SR | 68 | PB | |
10 |
Joey Russo
Seminole
|
Seminole | SO | 66 | ||
11 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 65 | PB | |
12 |
Eli Johnson
East Lake
|
East Lake | SO | 54 | ||
13 |
Huner Sakadales
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | 53 | ||
14 |
John Ptacek
Seminole
|
Seminole | SO | 53 | ||
15 |
Bennett Carollo
East Lake
|
East Lake | JR | 51 | ||
16 |
Sawyer Flesch
Osceola
|
Osceola | FR | 48 | ||
17 |
Andrew Lewis
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SO | 48 | PB | |
18 |
James Moore
East Lake
|
East Lake | SR | 43 | ||
19 |
Devin Pratt
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | 41 | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian Stoici
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 40 | ||
21 |
Christopher Qiao
Largo
|
Largo | SO | 36 | PB | |
22 |
Nicolas McClure
Seminole
|
Seminole | SO | 35 | ||
23 |
Ryan Linton
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | 34 | ||
24 |
Zekeal Ganio
Seminole
|
Seminole | FR | 33 | ||
25 |
Jay Hu
Largo
|
Largo | FR | 32 | PB | |
26 |
Kenny Clouser
East Lake
|
East Lake | SR | 31 | PB | |
27 |
Christopher Pitzer
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 29 | PB | |
28 |
Mason Weaver
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 28 | PB | |
29 |
James White
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | JR | 23 | ||
30 |
Drake Salles
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 23 | ||
31 |
Hunter Vogel
Osceola
|
Osceola | FR | 19 | ||
32 |
Adam Aziane
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SR | 12 | ||
33 |
Kevin Dede
Largo
|
Largo | JR | 9 | PB | |
34 |
Nick Jones
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | FR | 6 | ||
35 |
Thomas McDonald
Largo
|
Largo | SO | 6 | ||
36 |
William Albee
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 6 | ||
37 |
Jude Palma
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | FR | 3 | ||
38 |
Colten Sakadales
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | FR | – | ||
39 |
Zane Maples
Dunedin
|
Dunedin | JR | – | ||
40 |
Aidan Sowinski
Dunedin
|
Dunedin | JR | – | ||
41 |
Jonah Henriksson
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | – | ||
– |
Aleksey Pridanov
Osceola
|
Osceola | SO | – | ||
– |
Austin Kaye
Clearwater
|
Clearwater | JR | – | ||
– |
Nick Gray
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | – | ||
– |
Joshua Watson
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | NS | – | |
– |
Clayton Perkins
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | FR | NS | – | |
– |
Jaylon Arner
Dunedin
|
Dunedin | SR | NS | – |