Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

1500 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 15:37.94
901
2 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 15:50.08
916 +1.2% PB
3 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logoVacationland Swim Club 15:57.98
868 +0.7% PB
4 Eli Shoyat Northern KY logoNorthern KY 16:06.81
875 PB
5 Aaron Frollo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 16:07.80
843
6 Nicholas Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 16:15.57
807
7 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 16:17.60
917 +2.2% PB
8 Myles Tran La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 16:22.22
837 +3.6% PB
9 ZACHARY SMITH Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 16:24.09
786
10 Gavin Formon Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 16:25.52
800 +3.9% PB
11 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 16:27.97
776 +0.5% SB
12 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 16:30.34
788
13 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 16:31.20
786 PB
14 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 16:32.93
782
15 Daniel Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 16:34.69
806 PB
16 Zach Hu Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 16:36.43
755
17 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 16:38.88
750 PB
18 Spencer Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 16:42.39
857 PB
19 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 16:42.85
787
20 Christopher Fabian Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 16:43.76
756 +2.3% PB
21 Chris Chang Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 16:46.94
847
22 Marko Vucelic Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 16:50.52
722
23 Tyler Lutz Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 16:51.48
836 +1.2% PB
24 Keegan McKenney Southern Maine A logoSouthern Maine A 16:51.76
765 +4.0% PB
25 Jacob Bishop Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 16:51.79
718 PB
26 Brady Vann United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 16:52.83
734
27 Aiden Maurer South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 16:53.16
715 PB
28 Alex Rodriguez La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 16:53.57
714
29 John Burnard Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 16:55.89
756
30 Cam Williston Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 17:00.57
745
31 Mitchell Dubey Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 17:03.20
808
32 Bryce Scott Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 17:06.53
800 PB
33 Ethan Umpornpuckdi La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 17:06.94
701 PB
34 Sungwook Hong Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 17:08.91
795
35 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 17:11.87
718
36 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 17:16.37
661 +3.6% SB
37 Lukas Blach Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 17:16.74
707 PB
38 William Brewer Northern KY logoNorthern KY 17:16.83
678
39 Henry Engler Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 17:17.20
677
40 Owen Dankert unattached 17:20.27
768 PB
41 Miles Maille Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 17:21.70
696 PB
42 Brandon Thomas Northern KY logoNorthern KY 17:23.44
692 PB
43 John Fitzsimmons North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 17:25.97
686
44 Evan Bartow OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 17:26.69
638 PB
45 Reilly Vann United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 17:28.09
751
46 Brady Fluet Southern Maine A logoSouthern Maine A 17:28.23
652 +0.3% SB
47 Calob Cope Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 17:28.50
634 PB
48 Griffin Gushman OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 17:29.83
677
49 Tyler Schwertferger Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 17:34.13
667
50 Bruno Kitazuka Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 17:34.79
637
51 Nick GORDON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 17:36.33
616 -0.7%
52 NICHOLAS POULOS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 17:36.52
616 -3.3%
53 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 17:45.57
641 PB
54 Ryan Sacco unattached 17:52.50
580 PB
55 Justin Christensen Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 17:57.86
569
56 Thomas Vulpescu Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 18:04.29
572
Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming NS
Anthony Serrano La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada NS