Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 23 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 22 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 21 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Konstantinos Siokos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 19 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | ||
11 |
Hunter Gubeno
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 12 | ||
12 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | ||
13 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | ||
14 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Eddy
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Scott Spear
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 871 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
27 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
28 |
Christopher Fabian
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 766 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 764 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 861 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 749 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 856 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 893 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 880 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 896 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 841 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Victor Tarin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | PB | |
6 |
Konstantinos Siokos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 837 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 834 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 855 | – | ||
9 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 892 | – | PB | |
10 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 821 | – | ||
11 |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
12 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 783 | – | ||
13 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 779 | – | ||
14 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
14 |
Hunter Gubeno
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
16 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 774 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 797 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Eddy
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 791 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 838 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 753 | – | ||
24 |
Scott Spear
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 832 | – | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 748 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
27 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 775 | – | ||
28 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
30 |
Christopher Fabian
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 772 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 768 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 763 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
34 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 804 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 857 | – | PB | |
39 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 856 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alex Rodriguez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 708 | – | ||
41 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 711 | – | PB | |
43 |
William Schodorf
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 708 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
45 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 848 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cam Williston
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 792 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 846 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Spencer Wilson
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 789 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jp Metzner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 736 | +24.8% | PB | |
50 |
Marko Vucelic
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 703 | – | ||
51 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 699 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Connor Sawyer
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 731 | – | ||
53 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 695 | – | ||
54 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 690 | – | PB | |
55 |
Levi VanAst
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
56 |
Bennett Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 689 | – | ||
57 |
Andrew Innerebner
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 719 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
59 |
Brant Assink
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alex Jones
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 768 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 768 | – | ||
63 |
Spencer Sorosky
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 714 | +6.5% | PB | |
64 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 763 | – | PB | |
65 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
65 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
67 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
68 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
69 |
Chase Konstantakos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 666 | +1.2% | SB | |
70 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
71 |
Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 665 | – | ||
72 |
Drew Hinckley
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
72 |
Colby Vieira
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
74 |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 693 | +5.3% | PB | |
75 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 799 | +0.9% | PB | |
76 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 657 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 656 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.6% | ||
79 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.7% | ||
80 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 655 | – | PB | |
81 |
Conor Brownell
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 684 | – | ||
82 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
83 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | – | ||
84 |
Callaway Grainer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 647 | – | PB | |
85 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
86 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
87 |
Jacob Bishop
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 641 | – | PB | |
88 |
Zachary Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 673 | – | PB | |
89 |
Matt Simpson
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 643 | – | ||
90 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
91 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
92 |
James Misto
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 778 | +0.1% | PB | |
92 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
94 |
Nicholas Allison
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 636 | – | PB | |
95 |
Ben Crowder
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 720 | – | ||
96 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
97 |
Hudson DeBoer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
98 |
Jared Zhang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 624 | – | ||
99 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
100 |
Nate Gaver
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 656 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 760 | 0.0% | ||
102 |
Adam Carozza
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 623 | – | PB | |
103 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
104 |
Mario McDonald
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
105 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
106 |
Christopher Tracewell
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 613 | – | PB | |
107 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
108 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
108 |
Lukas Blach
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
110 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
111 |
Owen Dankert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | PB | |
112 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
113 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
114 |
Nick GORDON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 601 | -1.3% | ||
115 |
Eric Foor
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 629 | – | PB | |
115 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 735 | – | PB | |
117 |
Rohan Freedman
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
118 |
Evan Bartow
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
118 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
118 |
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
121 |
Jack Winslow
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
122 |
Eric Perczak
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
123 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 674 | +3.5% | PB | |
124 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
125 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
126 |
Matt Brunsky
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | 612 | – | ||
127 |
Cameron Borchert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
128 |
Adam Walters
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
129 |
Allen Zhu
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
130 |
Matt Vassilakos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
131 |
Ryan Sacco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | ||
132 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 599 | – | PB | |
133 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 570 | +2.1% | PB | |
134 |
Soeren Euvrard
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
135 |
Ranch KIMBALL
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
136 |
Caden Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 561 | – | ||
137 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 589 | – | PB | |
138 |
BENJAMIN AVERY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | ||
139 |
Will Brewer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 579 | – | PB | |
140 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
141 |
Logan Stombaugh
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 570 | – | PB | |
142 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
143 |
Carter Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 858 | – | PB | |
144 |
Silas Gramaglia
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 519 | – | PB | |
145 |
Sam Stefanek
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 537 | – | ||
146 |
Yulian Ye
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 506 | – | ||
147 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
148 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
149 |
Vaughn Raimo
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 535 | – | PB | |
150 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 533 | – | ||
151 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 460 | – | PB | |
152 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 382 | – | PB | |
– |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – |