Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Reid
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Scott Piper
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dominic Polling
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 5 | ||
13 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Tama Tuitama
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
– |
Destin Lasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Javier Nicolás Matta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | ||
18 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 741 | PB | |
19 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 734 | PB | |
20 |
Drew Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | PB | |
21 |
Marek OSINA
East Carolina
|
East Carolina | 729 | ||
22 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 715 | PB | |
23 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 697 | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Salig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | – | ||
2 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | – | ||
3 |
Dominic Polling
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 780 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Reid
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 775 | – | ||
6 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 772 | – | ||
7 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 771 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Scott Piper
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 769 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
10 |
Destin Lasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | ||
11 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 748 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tama Tuitama
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | ||
14 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 739 | – | ||
15 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 732 | – | ||
16 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 732 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 727 | – | ||
18 |
Drew Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 721 | – | PB | |
20 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
21 |
Marek OSINA
East Carolina
|
East Carolina | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 711 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Salig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | ||
24 |
Javier Nicolás Matta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
26 |
Zane Backes
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
25 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
28 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | – | ||
29 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kane Follows
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
31 |
Joel Giraudeau
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 680 | – | ||
32 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 680 | – | ||
33 |
Brock Bonetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
34 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 676 | – | ||
35 |
Collin O'Brien
Saint Louis
|
Saint Louis | 675 | – | PB | |
36 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 675 | – | ||
37 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
38 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
39 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
40 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
41 |
Chris Phillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew McGoey
Bucknell
|
Bucknell | 643 | – | ||
43 |
Brennan Gravley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 624 | – | ||
44 |
Brent Hoshall
UNC-Wilmington
|
UNC-Wilmington | 605 | – | ||
– |
Magnus Andersen
East Carolina
|
East Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Crews
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | NS | – | – | |
– |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tjaard Krusch
Saint Bonaventure
|
Saint Bonaventure | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |