Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | ||
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Chuck Katis
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 15 | ||
5 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 13 | ||
7 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | ||
8 |
Scott Tolman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Moises Loschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
10 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
13 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | ||
– |
Ben Cono
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olli Kokko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | ||
18 |
Dominic Polling
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 738 | ||
19 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | ||
20 |
Jon Lee
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 727 | ||
21 |
Zane Backes
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 716 | ||
22 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 713 | ||
23 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 696 | ||
24 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 640 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 880 | – | ||
2 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 863 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 833 | – | ||
4 |
Chuck Katis
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 824 | – | ||
5 |
Scott Tolman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 802 | – | ||
7 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
8 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 798 | – | ||
9 |
Moises Loschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | – | ||
10 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 777 | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Cono
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | – | ||
13 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | ||
14 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
15 |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 733 | – | ||
17 |
Zane Backes
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
18 |
Olli Kokko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | ||
19 |
Dominic Polling
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 723 | – | ||
20 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 722 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Stride
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 717 | – | ||
22 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | ||
23 |
Jon Lee
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 712 | – | ||
24 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
25 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 703 | – | ||
26 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 700 | +7.5% | SB | |
27 |
Alejandro Flores
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 698 | – | ||
28 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
29 |
Josue Dominguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | ||
30 |
Carlson Temple
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | ||
31 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 687 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 682 | – | ||
33 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 671 | – | ||
34 |
Collin O'Brien
Saint Louis
|
Saint Louis | 664 | – | ||
35 |
Preston Niayesh
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 653 | – | ||
36 |
Chris Phillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||
37 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
38 |
Harvey Culbert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 650 | – | ||
39 |
Justin Mars
Saint Louis
|
Saint Louis | 648 | – | PB | |
40 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
42 |
Levi Jensen
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 637 | – | ||
43 |
Mitchell Stanek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
44 |
Joseph Brown
Drexel
|
Drexel | 633 | – | ||
45 |
Spencer Steward
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
46 |
Josh Rigsbee
UNC-Wilmington
|
UNC-Wilmington | 615 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Meehan
ATOM
|
ATOM | 603 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Jacob Soderlund
Triggerfish Aquatics
|
Triggerfish Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
49 |
Ralph Cannarozzi
Drexel
|
Drexel | 599 | – | ||
50 |
Matt Wilcox
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 596 | – | ||
51 |
Chris Stankiewicz
George Mason U
|
George Mason U | 582 | – | ||
52 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 526 | – |