Site logo

Diamond City Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Wilkes Barre, PA

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 CAMERON MOUSLEY Cabrini logo Cabrini 500 Y Free 4:52.26
2 Kings (PA) (A) Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.87
3 Kings (PA) (A) Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 400 Y Free Relay 3:15.27
4 Christopher Soutter Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 1650 Y Free 17:01.91
5 Wilkes University (A) Wilkes University logo Wilkes University 400 Y Free Relay 3:16.11
6 Scranton (A) Scranton logo Scranton 200 Y Free Relay 1:28.40
7 Scranton (A) Scranton logo Scranton 400 Y Free Relay 3:16.14
8 MAXIMILIAN RIEDEL Hood logo Hood 1650 Y Free 17:04.53
9 Callan Jordan Lycoming logo Lycoming 100 Y Back 51.92
10 Jacob Booth Lycoming logo Lycoming 500 Y Free 4:55.57
11 Callan Jordan Lycoming logo Lycoming 200 Y Back 1:54.41
12 Jared Byrne Wilkes University logo Wilkes University 200 Y Free 1:47.10
13 Callan Jordan Lycoming logo Lycoming 100 Y Back 52.12
14 Matthew Mills Scranton logo Scranton 100 Y Breast 59.58
15 Jared Byrne Wilkes University logo Wilkes University 100 Y Free 47.88
16 RHYCE HAMMAKER Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 100 Y Breast 59.83
17 Baldwin-Wallace (A) Baldwin-Wallace logo Baldwin-Wallace 400 Y Free Relay 3:18.11
18 Cabrini (A) Cabrini logo Cabrini 400 Y Free Relay 3:18.16
19 CAMERON MOUSLEY Cabrini logo Cabrini 200 Y Free 1:48.00
20 Scranton (A) Scranton logo Scranton 400 Y Medley Relay 3:36.39
21 MAXIMILIAN RIEDEL Hood logo Hood 500 Y Free 4:58.61
22 Wilkes University (A) Wilkes University logo Wilkes University 800 Y Free Relay 7:21.88
23 Wilkes University (A) Wilkes University logo Wilkes University 200 Y Free Relay 1:29.72
24 Christopher Soutter Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 500 Y Free 4:59.89
25 CAMERON MOUSLEY Cabrini logo Cabrini 1650 Y Free 17:21.02
26 Matthew Mills Scranton logo Scranton 200 Y Back 1:56.18
27 Joseph Antolick Wilkes University logo Wilkes University 200 Y Free 1:48.79
28 Mike Lewis Baldwin-Wallace logo Baldwin-Wallace 200 Y IM 1:59.39
29 Baldwin-Wallace (A) Baldwin-Wallace logo Baldwin-Wallace 200 Y Medley Relay 1:39.18
30 Cabrini (A) Cabrini logo Cabrini 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.19
31 Baldwin-Wallace (A) Baldwin-Wallace logo Baldwin-Wallace 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.24
32 Scranton (A) Scranton logo Scranton 200 Y Medley Relay 1:39.50
33 Kings (PA) (A) Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 400 Y Medley Relay 3:38.80
34 Robert Kohlus Mount Saint Mary (NY) logo Mount Saint Mary (NY) 500 Y Free 5:02.09
35 Kings (PA) (A) Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 200 Y Medley Relay 1:39.68
36 Matt Schaeffer Cabrini logo Cabrini 400 Y IM 4:20.92
37 Baldwin-Wallace (A) Baldwin-Wallace logo Baldwin-Wallace 800 Y Free Relay 7:26.69
38 Baldwin-Wallace (A) Baldwin-Wallace logo Baldwin-Wallace 400 Y Medley Relay 3:39.29
39 John Fimmano Scranton logo Scranton 100 Y Free 48.83
40 Jack Donnelly Scranton logo Scranton 100 Y Breast 1:00.88
41 Evan Morgan Scranton logo Scranton 500 Y Free 5:03.01
42 Jacob Booth Lycoming logo Lycoming 200 Y Free 1:49.70
43 Joseph Antolick Wilkes University logo Wilkes University 100 Y Free 48.93
44 Mike Lewis Baldwin-Wallace logo Baldwin-Wallace 200 Y Free 1:49.81
45 Scranton (A) Scranton logo Scranton 800 Y Free Relay 7:28.52
46 Jacob Booth Lycoming logo Lycoming 200 Y Back 1:57.53
47 Joseph Antolick Wilkes University logo Wilkes University 500 Y Free 5:04.37
48 Tyler Higgins Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 1650 Y Free 17:36.67
49 Daniel Weekes Kings (PA) logo Kings (PA) 100 Y Free 49.17
50 Mike Lewis Baldwin-Wallace logo Baldwin-Wallace 100 Y Breast 1:01.32