Site logo

Diamond City Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Wilkes Barre, PA

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 CAMERON MOUSLEY Cabrini logo 500 Y Free 4:52.26 20 605
2 Kings (PA) (A) Kings (PA) logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.87 40 599
3 Kings (PA) (A) Kings (PA) logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:15.27 40 596
4 Christopher Soutter Kings (PA) logo 1650 Y Free 17:01.91 20 592
5 Wilkes University (A) Wilkes University logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:16.11 34 588
6 Scranton (A) Scranton logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:16.14 32 588
7 Scranton (A) Scranton logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:28.40 34 588
8 MAXIMILIAN RIEDEL Hood logo 1650 Y Free 17:04.53 17 588
9 Callan Jordan Lycoming logo 100 Y Back 51.92 20 588
10 Callan Jordan Lycoming logo 200 Y Back 1:54.41 20 586
11 Jacob Booth Lycoming logo 500 Y Free 4:55.57 17 585
12 Jared Byrne Wilkes University logo 200 Y Free 1:47.10 R 584
13 Callan Jordan Lycoming logo 100 Y Back 52.12 R 581
14 Matthew Mills Scranton logo 100 Y Breast 59.58 20 580
15 Jared Byrne Wilkes University logo 100 Y Free 47.88 R 579
16 RHYCE HAMMAKER Kings (PA) logo 100 Y Breast 59.83 17 573
17 Baldwin-Wallace (A) Baldwin-Wallace logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:18.11 30 571
18 Cabrini (A) Cabrini logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:18.16 28 570
19 CAMERON MOUSLEY Cabrini logo 200 Y Free 1:48.00 20 569
20 Scranton (A) Scranton logo 400 Y Medley Relay 3:36.39 40 568
21 MAXIMILIAN RIEDEL Hood logo 500 Y Free 4:58.61 16 568
22 Wilkes University (A) Wilkes University logo 800 Y Free Relay 7:21.88 40 565
23 Wilkes University (A) Wilkes University logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:29.72 32 563
24 CAMERON MOUSLEY Cabrini logo 1650 Y Free 17:21.02 16 560
25 Christopher Soutter Kings (PA) logo 500 Y Free 4:59.89 15 560
26 Matthew Mills Scranton logo 200 Y Back 1:56.18 17 559
27 Joseph Antolick Wilkes University logo 200 Y Free 1:48.79 17 557
28 Baldwin-Wallace (A) Baldwin-Wallace logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:39.18 40 556
29 Michael Lewis Baldwin-Wallace logo 200 Y IM 1:59.39 20 555
30 Cabrini (A) Cabrini logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.19 30 554