CollegeSwimming.com

Diamond City Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Wilkes Barre, PA

200 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Baldwin-Wallace (A) Baldwin-Wallace
  1. Michael Morsch
  2. Mike Lewis
  3. Greg Shaw
  4. Matthew Butt
1:39.18
 
555
2 Scranton (A) Scranton
  1. Matthew Mills
  2. Greg Spicka
  3. TIM QUIGLEY
  4. Jack Donnelly
1:39.50
 
550
3 Kings (PA) (A) Kings (PA)
  1. Joel Williams
  2. RHYCE HAMMAKER
  3. Christopher Dionne
  4. Daniel Weekes
1:39.68
 
547
4 Wilkes University (A) Wilkes University
  1. TIMOTHY SECHLER-STONE
  2. Trey Harloff
  3. JUSTIN BURDA
  4. Nick Martino
1:41.87
 
512
5 Lycoming (A) Lycoming
  1. Callan Jordan
  2. Joseph Cavanaugh
  3. Jacob Booth
  4. Brandon Vought
1:42.08
 
509
9 Kings (PA) (B) Kings (PA)
  1. John Kwasizur
  2. Kristopher Boxter
  3. Shawn Parrott
  4. James Martin
1:44.49
 
475
10 Wilkes University (B) Wilkes University
  1. Jacob Wessner
  2. Anthony Stampone
  3. Shane Miller
  4. Chris Daley
1:46.78
 
445
11 Baldwin-Wallace (B) Baldwin-Wallace
  1. Tyler Allison
  2. Conner Hartup
  3. Kyle Cordrey
  4. John Beyer
1:48.55
 
423
12 Scranton (B) Scranton
  1. Nathan Koziol
  2. Evan Morgan
  3. Joseph Cavanaugh
  4. Daniel Muenkel
1:48.96
 
419
6 Cabrini (A) Cabrini
  1. Kurt Schuehler
  2. Marc Consiglio
  3. Ryan Brong
  4. CAMERON MOUSLEY
1:49.05
 
418
7 Mount Saint Mary (NY) (A) Mount Saint Mary (NY)
  1. Matthew Gallo
  2. Mike Neugebauer
  3. Robert Kohlus
  4. Joe Tagliareni
1:49.30
 
415
8 Hood Hood
  1. MAXIMILIAN RIEDEL
  2. Gaby Hernandez-Paese
  3. Matthew Ball
  4. Cameron King
1:49.77
 
409
13 Lycoming (B) Lycoming
  1. Dominick Berardelli
  2. Michael Panczyszyn
  3. Caleb Beard
  4. Samuel Sherrard
1:50.57
 
401
14 Cabrini (B) Cabrini
  1. Alexander Musick
  2. Sean Devlin
  3. Nicholas Conroy
  4. Michael Greatti
1:54.54
 
360
15 Mount Saint Mary (NY) (B) Mount Saint Mary (NY)
  1. Philippe Noisy
  2. Davonte Woodton
  3. Paul Ramsey
  4. Alberto Gilman
1:57.60
 
333