Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | +3.7% | SB | |
12 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 716 | +7.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 711 | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 695 | +2.7% | SB | ||
20 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | YMCA | 693 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 678 | +1.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 650 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 664 | -2.9% | |||
24 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 630 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 722 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 681 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 663 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 660 | +5.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
30 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
31 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 647 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 633 | +5.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 858 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 767 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
4 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 751 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 746 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 742 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 728 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 726 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 724 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 713 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 713 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 701 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 689 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 697 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 692 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 695 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 689 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 685 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 670 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 674 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 657 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 657 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
28 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 650 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
30 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 647 | +3.3% | SB | |
31 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 654 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 628 | +5.3% | SB | |
34 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Haley Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 631 | – | ||
39 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 638 | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 627 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
42 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | +4.2% | SB | |
43 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 624 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 632 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 612 | – | ||
45 |
Quinn Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 631 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 630 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 618 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 618 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 613 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Olivia Meinberg
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
53 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 591 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | +6.5% | PB | |
56 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 585 | +5.6% | PB | |
57 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
58 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 572 | +5.6% | PB | |
59 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | +6.1% | PB | |
60 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
61 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 587 | +1.0% | SB | |
62 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 582 | +5.5% | PB | |
63 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 557 | – | ||
63 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
65 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 575 | +3.1% | PB | |
66 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 564 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 564 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 548 | – | ||
69 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 557 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Molly Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 562 | – | ||
71 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 560 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Ava Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 548 | +8.7% | PB | |
73 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 552 | +0.8% | SB | |
74 |
Sydney Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 546 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 520 | -2.9% | ||
76 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 529 | +2.2% | PB | |
77 |
Anna Thomley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 506 | – | ||
78 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 522 | +1.6% | SB | |
79 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 506 | 0.0% | ||
80 |
Becca Adams
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 502 | – | ||
81 |
Alissa Mickol
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 494 | +2.1% | PB | |
82 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 495 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
84 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 464 | -3.8% | ||
85 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 481 | -4.3% | ||
86 |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 480 | +1.5% | PB | |
87 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 450 | -2.7% | ||
88 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 433 | +0.0% | PB | |
89 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 412 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |