Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 0.0% | |||
7 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +3.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | +4.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -1.6% | |||
16 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 800 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Keaton Spindler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 702 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 686 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 678 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 667 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
23 |
Liam Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 635 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 658 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 660 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 645 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 644 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 708 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 602 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 842 | +0.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 776 | -3.0% | |||
3 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 786 | -1.1% | |||
4 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 764 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 769 | +4.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 758 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 727 | -0.3% | |||
8 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 719 | – | |||
9 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 727 | -1.2% | |||
10 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 719 | +4.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 802 | +0.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | -1.1% | |||
13 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 715 | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 704 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 707 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 691 | +2.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 736 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 784 | +1.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Keaton Spindler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 692 | +2.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 773 | +2.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Liam Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | +2.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 669 | +2.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 668 | +2.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 666 | 0.0% | |||
26 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | +0.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 747 | +1.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | +3.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 657 | +1.8% | PB | ||
30 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 654 | +1.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 648 | +1.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 635 | +2.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 643 | +1.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 675 | -1.4% | |||
35 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 672 | – | |||
36 |
Cooper Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 635 | +2.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 634 | +0.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | -0.8% | |||
39 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | +2.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 621 | +0.1% | PB | ||
41 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 699 | +2.3% | PB | ||
43 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 647 | +1.1% | PB | ||
44 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 597 | +2.8% | SB | ||
45 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 607 | +1.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 596 | -1.9% | |||
47 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 605 | +3.8% | SB | ||
48 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 592 | +0.0% | PB | ||
49 |
Zach Maly
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 628 | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Mason Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 589 | +1.9% | PB | ||
51 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 574 | – | |||
52 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 667 | +3.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Peter McMahon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 609 | 0.0% | |||
55 |
Nicholas Enea
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 598 | +4.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Frederick Keating
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 557 | -0.7% | |||
57 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 639 | +1.6% | SB | ||
58 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 551 | -2.0% | |||
59 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 583 | -2.1% | |||
60 |
Luke Bedalov
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 548 | +2.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Jarrett Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 575 | -0.3% | |||
63 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 622 | -2.1% | |||
64 |
Kiel Wolff
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 572 | -1.2% | |||
65 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 609 | -1.3% | |||
66 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 558 | -2.0% | |||
67 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 552 | -5.0% | |||
68 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 545 | +1.7% | PB | ||
69 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 542 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 491 | +0.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Georgy Fedorov
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 479 | +1.8% | PB | ||
72 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 481 | -3.1% | |||
73 |
Caden Ayala
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 510 | +0.3% | PB | ||
73 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 558 | +0.9% | PB | ||
75 |
John Paul
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 551 | +0.6% | PB | ||
76 |
David Bain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Cole Witt
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 436 | -1.6% | |||
78 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 516 | -3.0% | |||
79 |
Riley Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 407 | +2.7% | SB | ||
80 |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 495 | +0.7% | PB | ||
81 |
Nolan Cassidy
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 488 | +5.2% | PB | ||
82 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 376 | -8.0% | |||
83 |
Jensen Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 359 | +0.9% | PB | ||
– |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – |