Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 20 | +7.3% | SB | |
2 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | +9.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 7 | +4.2% | PB | ||
11 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 4 | +3.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +5.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | +4.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 687 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 612 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 599 | – | |||
22 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 649 | +2.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 603 | +6.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 552 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 658 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 590 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 636 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
32 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 554 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 802 | +6.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 743 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 736 | +3.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 739 | +3.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 724 | +6.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | +5.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 741 | +3.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 682 | +7.5% | SB | ||
9 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 664 | -1.6% | |||
10 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 673 | +2.1% | SB | ||
11 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 719 | +4.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 701 | +2.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 705 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 649 | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 645 | +2.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 697 | +0.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 688 | +1.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | +3.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | +7.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 660 | +1.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | +2.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 658 | -1.9% | |||
24 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 583 | – | |||
25 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 590 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 578 | – | |||
27 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 627 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 578 | +0.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 576 | +3.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 602 | – | |||
31 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 557 | +0.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 602 | +0.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Michael Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 540 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 575 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 529 | +2.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 501 | +3.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 552 | +6.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Garrett McKinnon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 520 | +1.2% | PB | ||
41 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 526 | – | |||
42 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 520 | -4.6% | |||
43 |
Austin Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 427 | +1.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 426 | +2.0% | PB | ||
45 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 463 | +3.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Eli Klawikowski
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 443 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 391 | +9.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 339 | – | |||
49 |
Devin Collins
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 334 | +1.7% | PB | ||
– |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |