Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Luke Landis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | +4.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Andrew Berzolla
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 13 | +2.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | +2.2% | PB | ||
9 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +1.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 2 | +1.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.2% | |||
18 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | |||
21 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | -0.5% | |||
25 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.7% | SB | ||
26 |
John Reed
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | -0.6% | |||
27 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
29 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | |||
33 |
Emerson Kiefer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.4% | |||
34 |
Ethan Banks
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -2.3% |