Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Bleuez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
River Paulk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Colton Rasmussen
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jeremy Kelly
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Tucker Samaha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kelson Flynn
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 968 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Andrew Bleuez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 853 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
River Paulk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 939 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Landon Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 836 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Tucker Samaha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 833 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Colton Rasmussen
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 826 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Jeremy Kelly
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 910 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Kelson Flynn
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 808 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Johnathan Lai
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 806 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ayden Cason
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 801 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Thomas Dale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Xavier Moore
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 795 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Ian Stewart
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 792 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alden Ihrig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Reese
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 780 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Cade Hickson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 779 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Coleman Yates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Dylan Smiley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Troy Keen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 868 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Brett Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Luis Junqueira
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 765 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Lucca Battaglini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 851 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Sparky Sparks
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 753 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Micah Zeller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Daniel Givskov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Caleb Mullikin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 749 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Abraham Shim
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 736 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Chase Foulds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Wesley Little
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 729 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Will Heck
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 719 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Darden Tate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Ambos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Irwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Josh Bedford
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 696 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Luca Oliva
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 682 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Bradley Boyd
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 769 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Henry Knudsen
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 668 | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Nic Raczynski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 649 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brayden Mandacina
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 643 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Aiden Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 627 | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
DJ Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Hudson Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | -5.5% | ||
48 |
Watson Nguyen
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 686 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Warner Russ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
Canaan Timberlake
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 582 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Cam Knudson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Grayson Dailey
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 518 | +3.3% | PB | |
53 |
Daniel Priddy
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 401 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Josh Bennett
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 340 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Eashan Hatti
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 333 | +3.8% | PB | |
56 |
Dolon Babcock
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 353 | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Owen McNear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 202 | +0.3% | PB |