Site logo

Eastern Senior Zone Championship

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Kennedy Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:05.62
839
2 Geoffrey Wells Syracuse Chargers logo 1:05.97
827 -1.1%
3 Xiaoyu Lin Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:06.01
825 -0.0%
4 Andrew Mitchill Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:06.61
869 +3.6% PB
5 Daniel Berlitz Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:07.01
791 +0.3% PB
6 Jackson Homan Schenectady-Sara logo 1:07.12
787 +2.0% PB
7 Christopher Xia QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 1:07.84
921 -0.7%
8 Trevor Askew Schenectady-Sara logo 1:07.86
762 +2.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logo 1:07.66
788 +3.7% PB
10 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:08.14
817 +0.9% PB
11 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green logo 1:08.31
766 +1.0% PB
12 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logo 1:08.36
765 +0.3% PB
13 Connor Durand Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:08.67
845 +1.7% PB
14 Paul Homorodean Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:08.85
729 -0.2%
15 Ethan Woolbert Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:08.95
790 -2.1%
16 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:10.79
666 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:08.42
744 +4.0% SB
18 Jack Lafond Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:09.37
712
19 Elias Richter LIAC logo 1:09.87
806 +0.3% PB
20 Zach Eisenmann Star Swimming logo 1:10.00
756 -0.1%
21 Jeff Gerber Machine Aquatics logo 1:10.37
699 +4.4% PB
22 Christopher Dauser Zeus Swim Team logo 1:10.58
692 +1.2% PB
23 Hussain Alzaid JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:11.43
645 +1.3% PB
24 Anthony Attenborough Freedom Aquatics logo 1:11.93
740 +0.7% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Connor LiBassi Long Island Express logo 1:09.76
809 +2.0% PB
26 Gabriel Fouts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:10.07
754 +0.2% PB
27 Matthew Chang Long Island Express logo 1:10.31
791 +5.9% PB
28 Jinshik Lee Stac logo 1:10.53
784 +0.1% PB
29 Kevin Zahariev Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:10.54
738 -2.1%
30 Min Chun LIAC logo 1:11.44
709 -1.1%
31 Allen Hawkins Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:11.45
755 +1.4% PB
32 Oisin O'Sullivan Three Village Swim Club logo 1:11.67
702 +6.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Kennedy Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:05.60
839
2 Andrew Mitchill Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:06.67
866 +3.6% PB
3 Geoffrey Wells Syracuse Chargers logo 1:06.89
795 -2.5%
4 Daniel Berlitz Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:07.11
788 +0.2% PB
5 Jackson Homan Schenectady-Sara logo 1:07.52
774 +1.4% PB
6 Trevor Askew Schenectady-Sara logo 1:07.90
761 +2.3% PB
7 Xiaoyu Lin Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:07.96
759 -3.0%
8 Christopher Xia QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 1:08.24
908 -1.3%
9 Ethan Woolbert Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:08.25
813 -1.1%
10 Connor Durand Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:08.30
857 +2.2% PB
11 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logo 1:08.44
762 +2.6% PB
12 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green logo 1:08.55
758 +0.6% PB
13 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logo 1:08.77
751 -0.3%
14 Paul Homorodean Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:09.08
722 -0.6%
15 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:09.40
711 PB
16 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:09.80
762 -1.5%
17 Jack Lafond Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:09.98
692
18 Jeff Gerber Machine Aquatics logo 1:10.07
708 +4.8% PB
18 Elias Richter LIAC logo 1:10.07
799 +0.1% PB
20 Hussain Alzaid JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:10.14
687 +3.1% PB
21 Christopher Dauser Zeus Swim Team logo 1:10.51
694 +1.3% PB
22 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:10.53
674 +1.1% SB
23 Zach Eisenmann Star Swimming logo 1:10.59
737 -1.0%
23 Anthony Attenborough Freedom Aquatics logo 1:10.59
782 +2.6% PB
25 Allen Hawkins Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:10.82
775 +2.3% PB
26 Connor LiBassi Long Island Express logo 1:10.99
770 +0.3% PB
27 Gabriel Fouts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:11.05
722 -1.2%
28 Jinshik Lee Stac logo 1:11.21
762 -0.9%
29 Oisin O'Sullivan Three Village Swim Club logo 1:11.32
713 +6.8% PB
30 Matthew Chang Long Island Express logo 1:11.40
756 +4.4% PB
31 Kevin Zahariev Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:11.41
710 -3.4%
32 Min Chun LIAC logo 1:11.53
707 -1.2%
33 Justin Whang Long Island Express logo 1:11.79
698 -0.5%
34 Francesco D'Avella Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:11.85
696 +1.5% SB
35 Harrison Pire Asphalt Green logo 1:11.91
649 +1.0% PB
36 RJ Farina Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:12.03
736 +1.8% PB
37 Rory Stumpf All Star Aquatics logo 1:12.26
638 -2.0%
38 Donny Frost Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:12.32
681 +5.1% PB
39 Mason Adams Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:12.38
615 -0.4%
40 Kai Jackson All Star Aquatics logo 1:12.39
725 -0.7%
41 Michael Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:12.44
632 +1.4% PB
42 Ryan Park Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:12.46
677 +3.0% PB
42 Dom Anziano Middlesex Aquatics Club logo 1:12.46
613 +0.1% PB
44 Terran Cheng LIAC logo 1:12.51
630 -1.5%
45 Dylan Zhang Asphalt Green logo 1:12.63
766 -4.2%
46 Justin Toomey Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:12.65
717 -0.0%
47 MO Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:12.83
601
48 Eric Zhang Asphalt Green logo 1:12.89
758 -0.8%
49 Carson Taylor Machine Aquatics logo 1:13.08
658 +1.9% PB
50 Ryan Mitchener Asphalt Green logo 1:13.40
693 -6.0%
51 Joseph Eisen Machine Aquatics logo 1:13.52
599 -2.5%
52 Alexander MacLennan Asphalt Green logo 1:13.55
689 -2.1%
53 Kerry Cassidy Asphalt Green logo 1:13.60
641 +1.0% PB
54 Ryan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:13.86
633 +1.5% PB
55 Rian Herrmann Zeus Swim Team logo 1:14.38
712 +2.7% PB
56 Timothy Yeung LIAC logo 1:14.40
572 +5.0% PB
57 William Young Machine Aquatics logo 1:14.46
570 -0.2%
58 Tom Minar Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:14.48
550 -3.6%
59 Connor Smith Machine Aquatics logo 1:14.49
550 +1.6% PB
60 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 1:14.88
602 +5.8% PB
61 Andrew Turbyfill Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 1:15.12
595 -1.6%
62 Jordan Gross All Star Aquatics logo 1:15.44
540 -5.4%
63 Alex Hwang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:15.45
585 -1.0%
64 Brian Ma LIAC logo 1:15.73
576 +0.8% PB
65 Jack Crocamo Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:15.85
528 -4.0%
66 Will Nash Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:16.07
521 +3.7% SB
67 Ethan Maloney Stac logo 1:17.03
583 -0.6%
68 Coleman Flynn Seacoast Swimming Association logo 1:18.00
509 -5.1%
69 William Zhu Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:19.47
467 -8.6%
Dylan Lee LIAC logo DQ
Christopher Stange unattached NS
Lucas Tack Team Suffolk logo NS
Robert Sirkowa NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS