Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Picozzi
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mac Adelman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Ryan Wagner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Andrew Thompson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 792 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Andrew Yuen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 790 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 713 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Fabian
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 723 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Chris Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 809 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Charlie Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 710 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 685 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Pire
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 656 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 870 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Matthew Szypula
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 849 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Dan Chen
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 663 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Gio Germano
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 661 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 683 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
Roan Baker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 720 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 623 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Picozzi
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 872 | +3.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 860 | +5.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Mac Adelman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 824 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 851 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 797 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 905 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 795 | – | |||
8 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 783 | +1.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 828 | -1.0% | |||
10 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 770 | -1.2% | |||
11 |
Ryan Wagner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | +0.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Andrew Thompson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 742 | +8.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 789 | -1.1% | |||
14 |
Dylan Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 735 | +5.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 835 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 779 | +3.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 774 | -1.7% | |||
18 |
Andrew Yuen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 772 | -0.4% | |||
19 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 717 | +3.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Charlie Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 730 | -0.9% | |||
21 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 716 | -1.9% | |||
22 |
Christopher Fabian
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 707 | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Chris Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 798 | -1.1% | |||
24 |
Harrison Pire
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 702 | +0.5% | PB | ||
25 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 685 | +4.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Ben Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 692 | -1.4% | |||
27 |
Gio Germano
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 686 | +3.3% | PB | ||
27 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 726 | +3.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 844 | -1.0% | |||
30 |
Dan Chen
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 680 | +2.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Matthew Szypula
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 837 | -0.7% | |||
32 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 677 | +6.3% | SB | ||
33 |
Roan Baker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | YMCA | 767 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Alex Petroff
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 755 | +0.6% | PB | ||
35 |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 688 | -2.1% | |||
36 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 648 | -2.2% | |||
37 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 742 | +0.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Tyler Heidgerd
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 647 | +1.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 634 | +0.8% | SB | ||
40 |
Patrick Walsh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 685 | -4.3% | |||
40 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 804 | +0.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 632 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Eric Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 803 | +0.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Kyle Floyd
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 640 | +3.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 731 | -0.3% | |||
46 |
Connor Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 675 | +2.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 630 | +1.6% | SB | ||
48 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 614 | +2.7% | SB | ||
49 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 664 | -2.1% | |||
50 |
Ryan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 662 | -1.0% | |||
51 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 781 | -1.4% | |||
52 |
James Zhang
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 618 | -0.3% | |||
53 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 709 | +1.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Chris Dauser
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 614 | +1.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 652 | +6.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Dylan Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 766 | -1.8% | |||
57 |
terran Cheng
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 607 | +5.9% | PB | ||
58 |
Nicholas Santorelli
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 605 | -0.2% | |||
59 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 698 | -2.7% | |||
60 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 694 | – | |||
61 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 592 | -5.1% | |||
62 |
Alex Hwang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 629 | +0.7% | PB | ||
63 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 558 | -1.7% | |||
65 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 563 | -2.7% | |||
65 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 658 | -4.4% | |||
67 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 547 | +2.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 522 | -6.2% | |||
69 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 530 | -2.1% | |||
– |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jose Santana
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Khodarkovsky
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |