Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Picozzi
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Floyd
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Thompson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 14 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Chris Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paul Homorodean
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 6 | +0.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.3% | |||
13 |
Jackson Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 4 | +4.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 3 | +0.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Connor Brooks
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | YMCA | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ari Rosenstein
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 864 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Griffin Henze
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 761 | +7.9% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 705 | +13.1% | SB | |
20 |
Michael Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 752 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 695 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 749 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 684 | +0.0% | SB | |
24 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 714 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 752 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 804 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 799 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Henry Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 684 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 673 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 687 | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Picozzi
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 810 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 787 | +1.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Kyle Floyd
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 785 | +4.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 762 | +0.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Andrew Thompson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 754 | +5.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Chris Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | +0.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 746 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 799 | +1.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Jackson Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 742 | +5.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | YMCA | 751 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Paul Homorodean
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 736 | -0.6% | |||
13 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 749 | -0.8% | |||
14 |
Ari Rosenstein
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 785 | +0.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Connor Brooks
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 712 | +1.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 765 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 799 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 705 | +13.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Griffin Henze
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 757 | +7.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 754 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | YMCA | 697 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 751 | +4.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Michael Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 750 | +2.6% | PB | ||
24 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 691 | +2.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 706 | +0.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 780 | +2.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Henry Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 699 | +1.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 698 | +2.6% | PB | ||
29 |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 737 | +0.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 772 | +0.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 731 | -4.5% | |||
32 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 688 | -1.3% | |||
33 |
Gio Germano
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.2% | |||
34 |
Penn Lee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 763 | -1.5% | |||
35 |
Ryan Wagner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | +7.1% | SB | ||
36 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 670 | -1.8% | |||
37 |
Thomas Askew
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 709 | – | |||
38 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Timothy Engel
North Rockland Aquatic Club
|
North Rockland Aquatic Club | 701 | +2.6% | PB | ||
40 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 700 | +0.7% | SB | ||
41 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 813 | -0.6% | |||
42 |
Adam Imam
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 729 | +1.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Patrick Connelly
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 653 | +0.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 650 | +0.5% | PB | ||
45 |
Eugenio Massari
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 648 | -0.3% | |||
46 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 647 | -1.7% | |||
47 |
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 717 | +1.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 678 | +1.5% | PB | ||
49 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 789 | -0.8% | |||
50 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 708 | +3.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 630 | – | |||
52 |
Will Nash
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Donny Frost
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 666 | +2.2% | PB | ||
54 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 663 | +2.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 622 | -2.2% | |||
56 |
Christopher Xia
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 771 | -1.0% | |||
57 |
Matt McGregor
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 607 | -2.4% | |||
58 |
Ethan Miao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -0.6% | |||
59 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 589 | -1.4% | |||
60 |
David Pitt
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 603 | -1.2% | |||
61 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | -2.4% | |||
62 |
Peter Guertin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 581 | – | |||
63 |
Michael Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 595 | +0.5% | PB | ||
64 |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.5% | |||
65 |
Connor Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 632 | +0.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.3% | |||
67 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 588 | +1.5% | PB | ||
68 |
Korey Barber
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 626 | +1.7% | PB | ||
69 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 736 | -0.6% | |||
70 |
Kai Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 643 | +3.2% | PB | ||
70 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 569 | -1.2% | |||
72 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 551 | +0.8% | PB | ||
73 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 544 | +1.2% | SB | ||
74 |
Phillip Bianco
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 622 | -0.6% | |||
75 |
Chris Kim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 610 | -0.3% | |||
76 |
Jordan Gross
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 529 | -3.5% | |||
77 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 681 | -1.3% | |||
78 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 601 | +1.6% | PB | ||
79 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.3% | SB | ||
80 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 502 | -3.6% | |||
81 |
Rory Stumpf
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 496 | -3.3% | |||
82 |
Dylan Lee
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 534 | -4.8% | |||
83 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 563 | -2.8% | |||
– |
Daniel Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | |||
– |
Alex Petroff
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |