Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 16 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Enzo Kihara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Alex Ballard
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
|
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.8% | SB | ||
7 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | +1.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +9.4% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 686 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 684 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 675 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 668 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 660 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 643 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Wade Eastman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 584 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 711 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Enzo Kihara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 705 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Ballard
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
|
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club | 704 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 702 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 700 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 698 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 694 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 694 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 693 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 690 | +8.5% | PB | |
12 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 689 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 683 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 682 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 680 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 678 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 676 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 676 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 675 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 669 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Sean Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 668 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 667 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Wade Eastman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 661 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Harry Barnard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 660 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Eddy
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 657 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 652 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 652 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 650 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 649 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 646 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 644 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 641 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 641 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 640 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Austin Lockhart
ATOM
|
ATOM | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Eli Atkinson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 637 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 633 | +0.0% | SB | |
46 |
Samuel Tiblier
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 632 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Eric String
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 629 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Ethan Churilla
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 628 | +5.6% | PB | |
50 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 628 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Jonas Cantrell
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 624 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 623 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Nick Tran
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 623 | – | ||
55 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 622 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 621 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 620 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Jack Benton
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 619 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Caleb Duval
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 614 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Coby Ockert
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 614 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 611 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Trey Adkins
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 605 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Ethan Bershad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 605 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 605 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 600 | +2.8% | SB | |
66 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
67 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 599 | +1.3% | PB | |
68 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 598 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 596 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Drew Mintz
Harnett County Aquatic Club
|
Harnett County Aquatic Club | 595 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Matthew Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 593 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 591 | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
75 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 590 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Finn Howard
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 586 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
Trevor O'Neill
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 562 | +0.1% | SB | |
78 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | +0.9% | SB | |
79 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 536 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 520 | -0.1% | ||
81 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 515 | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 512 | – |