Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Cameron Thomas
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 12 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hayes Varvel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Frye
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Jesse Ssengonzi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Johnny Darguzas
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 649 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
20 |
William Watson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ian Marshall
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 641 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 641 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Aidan Gaskill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 632 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Thor Dyke
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 630 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 734 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 687 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 685 | +11.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Cameron Thomas
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 672 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 661 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jesse Ssengonzi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 650 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 646 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Tommy Frye
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 646 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 645 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Hayes Varvel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 644 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 644 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 639 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 636 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Johnny Darguzas
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 635 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Marshall
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 634 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Thor Dyke
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 633 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
22 |
Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 631 | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
William Watson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 628 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Aidan Gaskill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 626 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 625 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Nathan Jao
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 625 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 620 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Garreth Parsons
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 619 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Jackson Caudill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 618 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 618 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 615 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 615 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Ryan Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 612 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 604 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Sean Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 601 | +6.4% | SB | |
38 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 599 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Josh Pascua
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
40 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 585 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | -4.0% | ||
42 |
Zack Telep
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 566 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 565 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 563 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 558 | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Camden Koch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 557 | +13.4% | SB | |
47 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 555 | +3.8% | SB | |
48 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | +0.1% | SB | |
49 |
Rio Wombacher
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 516 | -0.4% |