Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Fletcher Hayes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Will Corona
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | -1.5% | |||
– |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Scharff
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Shay
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Tavis Siebert
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | YMCA | 763 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reilly Gilbert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 807 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Murphy
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 793 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Carter Nelson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 765 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 763 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 803 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Petty
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 739 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Reid Brophy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Will McKinney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 742 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 953 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 895 | +2.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 895 | -0.6% | |||
4 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 823 | +3.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 875 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 865 | -1.9% | |||
7 |
Will Corona
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 796 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Fletcher Hayes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 855 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Alex McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 852 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Cooper Scharff
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 856 | -1.3% | |||
11 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 846 | +0.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 784 | +4.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 783 | +1.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Michael Shay
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 776 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Tavis Siebert
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 788 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 770 | +1.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 828 | +1.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Reilly Gilbert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 780 | +0.7% | SB | ||
19 |
Carter Nelson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 778 | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 763 | +2.7% | SB | ||
21 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 821 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 754 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Brayden Murphy
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 754 | +5.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 765 | -0.5% | |||
25 |
Ethan Riser
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 753 | +1.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 750 | -0.1% | |||
27 |
Reid Brophy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 813 | -0.6% | |||
28 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 805 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Will McKinney
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 752 | -0.4% | |||
30 |
Alex Petty
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 739 | +2.2% | SB | ||
31 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 736 | +7.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 745 | +2.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Trenton vonHartitzsch
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 896 | +0.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 791 | -1.2% | |||
35 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 742 | +1.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Jack Easton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 726 | +0.9% | SB | ||
37 |
Nate Germonprez
GOAL
|
GOAL | 886 | -1.2% | |||
38 |
Jay Mercer
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 722 | -1.6% | |||
39 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 732 | -0.7% | |||
40 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 779 | -1.8% | |||
41 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 776 | +5.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Adam Haig
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 721 | +0.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Alex Stone
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 767 | +0.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Robbie Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 712 | -1.0% | |||
45 |
Matt Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 698 | -0.3% | |||
46 |
Will Englehart
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 693 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Nicco Velasquez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 704 | -3.1% | |||
48 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 703 | +0.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Tristen Bowen
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | 689 | -0.1% | |||
50 |
Ben Stiles
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 684 | -0.2% | |||
51 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 694 | +0.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 741 | -0.2% | |||
53 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 679 | +0.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 735 | +1.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Dominick Damico
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 740 | +1.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Charles Burroughs
HRA
|
HRA | 671 | +7.1% | PB | ||
57 |
Cam Katzman
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 668 | -3.4% | |||
58 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 677 | +6.8% | PB | ||
59 |
Ian Bennett
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 665 | +3.1% | SB | ||
60 |
Nicholas McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 650 | -3.8% | |||
62 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 713 | +3.1% | PB | ||
63 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 652 | -2.3% | |||
64 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 694 | -0.7% | |||
65 |
Mark Eberhard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 684 | – | |||
66 |
Thomas Lundin
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 629 | -3.0% | |||
67 |
Zach Bann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 624 | -0.6% | |||
68 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.3% | PB | ||
69 |
James Calvin Huenefeld
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 668 | -6.1% | |||
70 |
Spencer Burkhalter
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 604 | +2.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Andrew Zheng
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 644 | +4.8% | PB | ||
72 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 586 | +0.2% | PB | ||
73 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 584 | -2.0% | |||
74 |
Rex Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 732 | -7.7% | |||
75 |
Dakota Kinder
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 625 | +0.4% | PB | ||
76 |
Sam Hernandez
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 551 | +4.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 586 | +1.6% | PB | ||
78 |
Tao Zhang
HRA
|
HRA | 527 | +1.6% | SB | ||
79 |
Morne Wolmarans
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 515 | -1.5% | |||
80 |
Drew Putfark
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 511 | -1.1% | |||
81 |
Tyler Godsey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 489 | +6.4% | PB | ||
– |
Kyle Falkstrom
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | |||
– |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | |||
– |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | |||
– |
Brandon Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | |||
– |
Trevor Van Law
HRA
|
HRA | NS | – | – |