Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Hayden Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Becca Simpson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 15 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Maddie Mechling
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Karly Merriott
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Frederica Kizek
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 794 | +0.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 780 | +1.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Maya Lofland
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 804 | +0.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 763 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 789 | -1.5% | |||
23 |
Ava Topolewski
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 761 | -2.9% | |||
24 |
Kylie Engstrom
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 648 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 901 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 807 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Becca Simpson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 803 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 828 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Mechling
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 788 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 775 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 784 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 761 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Karly Merriott
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 793 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Frederica Kizek
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 754 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 811 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 765 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Claire Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 760 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 785 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 709 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Kylie Engstrom
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 708 | – | ||
18 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Topolewski
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 774 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 771 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Maya Lofland
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 771 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 740 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 738 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 703 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Isabella Barrientos
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 703 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Watson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 735 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Ashley Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 700 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Olivia Busch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 760 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 684 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Maddy Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 695 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Audrey Repko
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 728 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Joelle Reddin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 694 | +1.2% | SB | |
33 |
Margaret Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Corinne Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 720 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Allison Weber
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 669 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Katherine Fronczak
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 680 | +2.5% | SB | |
37 |
Morgan Gullette
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 677 | +0.0% | SB | |
38 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 655 | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Rylee O'Neil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 667 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 662 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Brooke Ford
HRA
|
HRA | 660 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Kaylee Coffey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 692 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 657 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Kylie Ney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 687 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Jasmine Weiland
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 648 | +0.8% | SB | |
46 |
Brooke Dalbey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 644 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Erika Hajduk
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 643 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Abi Carroll
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 672 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Makoa Montgomery
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 671 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Lillie Boggs
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 696 | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Mychal Morabito
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 830 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Emma Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 695 | -2.7% | ||
53 |
Rachel Rodriguez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 611 | – | ||
54 |
Katy Zimmerman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 622 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 622 | -2.7% | ||
56 |
Kolby Reese
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 658 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Rebecka Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 549 | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Hadley Beeson
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | NS | – | – |