Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | +4.7% | SB | |
4 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | YMCA | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 11 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +2.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | YMCA | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 2 | +4.1% | SB | |
16 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | YMCA | 850 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 759 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 820 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 728 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 725 | +1.4% | SB | ||
22 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 720 | +0.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 676 | -0.7% | |||
24 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 667 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 865 | +2.2% | SB | ||
2 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 862 | +3.0% | SB | ||
3 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 857 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 824 | +3.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 843 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 821 | +0.5% | SB | ||
7 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 797 | +2.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 787 | +3.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 830 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 756 | -1.5% | |||
11 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 752 | +1.6% | SB | ||
12 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 750 | +1.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 746 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 743 | +3.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 743 | +3.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 736 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 803 | +2.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 729 | -0.2% | |||
19 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 727 | – | |||
20 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 793 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 725 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 721 | +1.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 732 | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 714 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 711 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 696 | +2.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 776 | +0.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 688 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | -1.7% | |||
31 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 789 | +3.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 696 | +3.0% | SB | |
33 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 762 | +1.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 762 | +0.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 682 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Cecilia Guadalupi
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 677 | +4.6% | SB | |
39 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 706 | +7.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 682 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 746 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 677 | +1.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Abby Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | YMCA | 741 | +0.0% | PB | |
46 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 675 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 658 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 670 | -1.3% | |||
50 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 669 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 732 | +0.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 658 | +4.1% | SB | |
54 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 658 | – | |||
55 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 643 | +2.0% | SB | |
56 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 643 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 674 | +0.0% | PB | ||
58 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 656 | +1.1% | SB | |
59 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 745 | +0.5% | PB | ||
60 |
Bella Warner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 654 | – | ||
61 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 651 | -0.1% | |||
62 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Maddy Marcella
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | YMCA | 739 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 661 | -2.0% | |||
65 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 708 | +0.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Jade Castro
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | YMCA | 708 | +5.3% | PB | |
67 |
Jordy Fanning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 639 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 637 | +3.0% | SB | |
69 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | YMCA | 653 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Bella Hoffman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | +1.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 652 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 619 | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Daly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 617 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
75 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 614 | – | ||
76 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 645 | -1.2% | ||
77 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 614 | +8.0% | SB | |
78 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 714 | -0.5% | |||
79 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 622 | -0.4% | |||
80 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 638 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Mia Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 620 | – | ||
82 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 705 | -2.1% | |||
83 |
Skylar Ward
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 615 | -0.7% | |||
84 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 602 | +5.4% | SB | ||
85 |
Jamie Gindorf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 612 | +0.9% | PB | ||
86 |
Amber Rocheleau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 609 | +2.4% | SB | ||
87 |
Anne-elaine Tiller
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 596 | +0.7% | SB | ||
88 |
Bridget Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 670 | -0.7% | |||
89 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 602 | -1.7% | |||
90 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 599 | +4.5% | SB | ||
91 |
Olivia Chow
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 687 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 657 | -1.5% | |||
93 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | -1.5% | |||
94 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 575 | – | |||
95 |
SYDNEY WELKER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 585 | +2.8% | SB | ||
96 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | – | |||
97 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 565 | +1.8% | SB | ||
98 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 556 | +3.9% | SB | ||
99 |
Molly Nelson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 585 | -2.6% | |||
100 |
Kay Price
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 584 | -3.0% | |||
101 |
Reilly Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 616 | -2.6% | |||
102 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 612 | -3.1% | |||
103 |
Alexis Jankovich
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 541 | +3.5% | PB | ||
104 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 539 | +6.7% | SB | ||
105 |
Kinsey Rushevics
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 538 | – | |||
106 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 532 | -3.9% | |||
107 |
Katelyn White
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 533 | +0.8% | SB | ||
108 |
Ahalya Lettenberger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 217 | +1.3% | PB | ||
– |
Maggie Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |