Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | +2.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 16 | +0.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 12 | +2.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 6 | +5.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Samuel Hughes
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 4 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 3 | +5.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | 0.0% | |||
– |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 888 | +2.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 759 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 747 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Jay Weil
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 723 | +1.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 765 | – | PB | ||
22 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 758 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 708 | – | |||
24 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 719 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | YMCA | 893 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 833 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 832 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 820 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 807 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 841 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 783 | +3.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 794 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 837 | +2.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 878 | +2.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 827 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 1025 | +4.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 865 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 816 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 769 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Hughes
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 810 | +5.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
18 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 853 | +1.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 765 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 753 | +5.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 787 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Jay Weil
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 738 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 777 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 820 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 710 | – | ||
27 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 709 | +10.3% | SB | |
28 |
Dylan Ostolaza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 804 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 691 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 745 | +1.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 685 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 737 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
34 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 770 | +0.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Evan Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 723 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
36 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 720 | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Hood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | YMCA | 672 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 708 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | YMCA | 665 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 805 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Hamill
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 746 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 801 | -0.1% | |||
46 |
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
47 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
48 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 639 | – | |||
49 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 627 | -0.7% | |||
50 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 667 | +1.7% | SB | |
51 |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 624 | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
Kevin McNamara
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 710 | 0.0% | |||
53 |
Timmy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 710 | +0.1% | PB | ||
54 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 708 | -1.9% | |||
55 |
Derek Melanson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 616 | -1.8% | |||
56 |
Will Parker
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 651 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 689 | -2.8% | |||
58 |
Dan Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 599 | -2.8% | |||
59 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | -1.3% | |||
60 |
Michael Man
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 579 | -1.2% | |||
61 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 621 | -1.7% | |||
62 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 714 | -2.6% | |||
63 |
Luke Knopf
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 555 | +4.1% | PB | ||
64 |
Zach Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 687 | -3.0% | |||
– |
Wyatt Guthrie
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |