Site logo

Maryland Swimming Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 2:44.85
730 PB
2 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:45.19
738 +0.6% PB
3 Samara Hatley Annapolis Swim Club logo 2:45.53
721 +6.7% PB
4 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:50.77
666 -0.9%
5 Julia Luljak Eagle Swim Team logo 2:51.52
644
6 Delaney Hopkins Bel Air Athletic Club logo 2:51.74
657 +2.2% PB
7 Carly Yeagle Eagle Swim Team logo 2:52.77
644 PB
8 Hannah Chan ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 2:54.61
621 +4.5% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kelly Kim North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:52.83
644 -1.4%
10 Isabella Dernetz Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 2:52.89
643 +3.5% PB
11 Anna Kidd Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:54.68
604 +1.1% PB
12 Isabel Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logo 2:55.06
612
13 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 2:55.29
597 +0.9% PB
14 NINA KOLODGIE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:55.53
594 +0.0% PB
15 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:55.85
602 +1.8% PB
16 NAOMI CHAO Eagle Swim Team logo 2:55.94
601
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samara Hatley Annapolis Swim Club logo 2:47.26
699 +5.8% PB
2 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:47.52
708 -0.8%
3 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 2:48.90
678
4 Carly Yeagle Eagle Swim Team logo 2:52.23
651 PB
5 Julia Luljak Eagle Swim Team logo 2:54.08
612
6 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:54.15
623 -2.9%
7 Delaney Hopkins Bel Air Athletic Club logo 2:54.35
624 +0.7% PB
8 Hannah Chan ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 2:54.36
624 +4.6% SB
9 Isabella Dernetz Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 2:54.61
621 +2.5% PB
10 Kelly Kim North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:54.75
619 -2.5%
11 Anna Kidd Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:57.10
574 -0.3%
12 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 2:57.51
569 -0.4%
13 NAOMI CHAO Eagle Swim Team logo 2:57.52
582
14 Isabel Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logo 2:57.69
579
15 NINA KOLODGIE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:57.73
566 -1.2%
16 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:57.87
577 +0.7% PB
17 LISELLE TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:59.21
561 -2.0%
18 Ashley Jeon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 3:00.66
531 -2.2%
19 Savannah Onyenorah Retriever Aquatic Club logo 3:01.25
536 +1.6% SB
20 MAEVE MCGEE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 3:02.19
528 -1.0%
21 Mairin Ludwig North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 3:04.77
498 -6.3%
Devin Cronin unattached NS
Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo NS
Rachael Bostian Frederick-MD logo NS

Filters