Site logo

Filters

Maryland Swimming Long Course Championships

400 IM Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 CAROLINE BENDA North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:00.04
810 +1.9% PB
2 Ellen Brooks LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 5:13.09
707 +0.5% SB
3 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:14.37
698 PB
4 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:15.23
691
5 Sarah Daly Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 5:15.50
689 +4.2% PB
6 Isabel Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:17.71
672 PB
7 SUSANNAH CADIGAN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:18.86
664
8 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 5:19.15
662 PB
9 Gaby Shenot Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 5:21.10
647 +0.2% PB
10 ALEXA PORTER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:21.13
647 -0.1%
11 Mairin Ludwig North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:22.78
641 -1.6%
12 JAMIE LEGAMBI LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 5:23.24
631 +2.3% PB
13 lulu Henley Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 5:24.23
624 +0.8% PB
14 Rachael Bostian Frederick-MD logoFrederick-MD 5:25.54
620 +4.2% PB
15 Anwen BYRNE Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:25.64
614 0.0%
16 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 5:26.72
606 +1.4% PB
17 Rachel Johnston Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 5:27.11
603 +1.1% PB
18 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 5:27.16
603 -0.8%
19 MIA DOPSON Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:27.43
606 PB
20 Jessica Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 5:27.78
604 +2.3% PB
21 Carly Yeagle Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:28.66
598 +3.5% PB
22 Kelly Kim North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:30.26
586 -3.5%
23 Laney MESTER Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:30.36
580 PB
24 Gabriella Alaish North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:30.46
585 -0.7%
25 Isabella Cattaneo LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 5:31.22
573 -0.3%
26 NAOMI CHAO Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:31.37
572 +3.2% SB
27 Mallory Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 5:33.53
557 -2.5%
28 DANIELLE MCNERNEY North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:35.41
550 -1.1%
29 Kaitlyn Hunter Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 5:40.41
515
30 Ashley Jeon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:41.35
503 -2.5%