Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 32 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kaelyn Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 28 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Marquette
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 26 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 25 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Catherine Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Joyce Wu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 23 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 22 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zoey Zeller
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Wenig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ellie McLeod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Morgan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Carey
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Kayla Duran
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Annie O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 827 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jane Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 805 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Nora Woods
Blue Wave Aquatics
|
Blue Wave Aquatics | 793 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 792 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 793 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Andie Weitzman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 751 | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Sydney Buchman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 740 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 869 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Kaelyn Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 882 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Jenna Marquette
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 855 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 923 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Joyce Wu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 906 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 831 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Catherine Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 818 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 817 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Ellie McLeod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 811 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Zoey Zeller
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 894 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 807 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Morgan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 806 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Madeline Wenig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 802 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 788 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 787 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 787 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 795 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 794 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Kayla Duran
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 871 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Taylor Carey
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 805 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 865 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 776 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 785 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Annie O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 773 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 782 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 770 | +2.0% | SB | |
27 |
Jane Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 780 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 792 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Nora Woods
Blue Wave Aquatics
|
Blue Wave Aquatics | 767 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Nadia Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 764 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Andie Weitzman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Buchman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 752 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 762 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Devyn Walklett
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 760 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Tiffany Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 749 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 757 | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 830 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Emily Giesler
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 744 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Emma Breslin
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 743 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 752 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 752 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 766 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Kaylee English
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 737 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Aly Breslin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 737 | +4.7% | PB | |
45 |
Ashley Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 762 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Sarah Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | +2.2% | SB | |
47 |
Rachel Gardner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 818 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Ginny Qian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 729 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Zeynep Tokuz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 814 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 738 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Gracie Olsen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 813 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kaitlin Gravell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 725 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Emily Shores
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 724 | -4.4% | ||
55 |
Amanda Petersen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 735 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Kellsie Krisch
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | +2.9% | SB | |
57 |
Emily Jacobs
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 714 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 724 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 712 | +1.1% | SB | |
60 |
Celestine Zhao
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 711 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Abby Schoppa
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 710 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 733 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 707 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Emily Kantner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 791 | -2.8% | ||
65 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 791 | -2.2% | ||
67 |
Hojung Yoon
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 795 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Amelia Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 713 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 725 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 709 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Madison Cottrell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 697 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Megan Craven
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
73 |
Jessica Bongfeldt
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 708 | +0.3% | SB | |
74 |
Anastasia Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 696 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 783 | -1.7% | ||
76 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 703 | -1.3% | ||
77 |
Ali Kaiser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 699 | +1.0% | SB | |
78 |
Addi Barnes
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 694 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Sydney Hall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 683 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Tara Goertzen
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 692 | +3.4% | SB | |
81 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
82 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 675 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 762 | -3.1% | ||
84 |
Casey Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 684 | -0.1% | ||
85 |
Anna Kowalchyk
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 698 | -3.1% | ||
86 |
Hannah Owings
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 669 | +2.2% | PB | |
87 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 667 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Erin Shema
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 667 | +1.0% | PB | |
89 |
Claire Houston
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 691 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Kayla Teasley
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 665 | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 664 | -2.7% | ||
92 |
Shay Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | -1.6% | ||
92 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 754 | -3.4% | ||
94 |
Jesse Paxton
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 662 | -4.0% | ||
95 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 747 | -1.1% | ||
96 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 743 | -3.0% | ||
97 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 679 | -3.1% | ||
98 |
Kellen Mottl
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 678 | +1.4% | SB | |
99 |
Arianna Martinelli
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 678 | -3.0% | ||
100 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 651 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Jenna Mackey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 650 | +0.7% | SB | |
102 |
Erica Rice
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 657 | +1.4% | PB | |
103 |
Jennifer Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | +1.4% | PB | |
104 |
Helena Narisu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 644 | -0.1% | ||
105 |
Stella Urness
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 650 | +4.1% | SB | |
106 |
Hattie Kugler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 638 | -5.0% | ||
107 |
Aubrey St. Pierre
Lakeside Aquatics Team
|
Lakeside Aquatics Team | 635 | -5.1% | ||
108 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 654 | +0.2% | PB | |
109 |
Krista Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 653 | +0.8% | PB | |
110 |
Leah Simpson
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 653 | -3.2% | ||
110 |
Sunny Xiao
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 628 | +2.5% | PB | |
112 |
Ellen Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 626 | -1.4% | ||
113 |
Grace Valenza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
114 |
Rachel Zhang
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 617 | +0.1% | SB | |
115 |
Bridgette Ervin
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 617 | +3.2% | PB | |
116 |
Bridget Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 690 | -2.7% | ||
117 |
Krista Wheeler
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 613 | -0.4% | ||
118 |
Cassidy Doyle
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 589 | -2.1% | ||
119 |
Katherine Hong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 556 | -3.0% | ||
120 |
Avery Fuhr
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 578 | -1.8% | ||
121 |
ava Macgillis
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 576 | -1.2% | ||
122 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 571 | – | PB | |
123 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 520 | +1.9% | PB | |
124 |
Brooke Lezotte
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
– |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – |