Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 32 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 28 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 27 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 26 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 25 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 23 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 22 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 3 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 818 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Thad Dickerson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 809 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 837 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 808 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Cameron Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 772 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 805 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 768 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Chris Roling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 764 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 877 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 872 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 895 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 852 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 848 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 847 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 843 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 870 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 836 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 836 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 830 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 860 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 819 | +4.7% | SB | |
15 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 815 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 814 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 842 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 831 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 825 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 819 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 816 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 813 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 812 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 774 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 819 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cameron Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 769 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 802 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Chris Roling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 801 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Thad Dickerson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 767 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 765 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 763 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 810 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 758 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 785 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 752 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Daniel Morris
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 749 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 749 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Eric Cantrell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 782 | +5.4% | PB | |
41 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 780 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 747 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 795 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | +2.5% | SB | |
45 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 742 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 739 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 782 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 731 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 764 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Joey Dickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +0.9% | SB | |
51 |
Isaac Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 728 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 748 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 763 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 856 | -3.0% | ||
55 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 714 | +1.4% | SB | |
56 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 746 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Alvin Tsai
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 850 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 940 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Alec Enyeart
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 757 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Logan Amatruda
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 694 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 727 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 680 | +0.7% | PB | |
63 |
Luke Daley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
65 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 658 | +8.1% | SB | |
66 |
Nicholas Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 656 | – | ||
67 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
68 |
Alex Gelman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
69 |
Nathan Herman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Patrick Cunningham
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |