Site logo

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 30, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:52.85
738 +0.2% PB
2 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 1:54.38
709 -2.8%
3 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:54.46
708 +1.0% SB
4 Quinn Scholz unattached 1:55.55
688 PB
5 Riley Dafoe Club Seminole logo 1:55.82
683 +0.9% SB
6 Iran Almeida Virginia Gators logo 1:55.90
682
7 David Quirie Nepean Kanata Barracudas logo 1:56.11
678 -3.3%
8 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 1:57.43
655 -0.1%
9 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:57.64
652 -0.9%
10 Shaw Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:57.89
648 +0.5% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Steven Butler Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 1:56.27
675 +1.2% PB
12 Daniel Cumnock-Francois Colorado Springs logo 1:56.81
666 +3.5% PB
13 Stuart Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:57.97
646 -0.6%
14 Keagan Casey Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:58.15
643 +1.4% PB
15 Rusty Jerger Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:58.41
639 +0.5% PB
16 Liam Henry Stingray Swim Club logo 1:59.86
616 +0.8% PB
17 Caleb Atkins Virginia Gators logo 2:00.52
606 -0.5%
17 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 2:00.52
606 -3.6%
19 Cam Taddonio unattached 2:01.90
586 +3.4% SB
20 Rowan Markham Fairport Area Swim Team logo 2:05.99
531 -1.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 1:59.35
624 +1.6% SB
22 Victor Rosado Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:00.09
613 +1.5% PB
23 Tyler Blackwell Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:00.33
609 +4.4% PB
24 Ethan Shepard Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2:00.43
608 +0.6% PB
25 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:00.53
606 -0.1%
26 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:00.79
602 +0.5% SB
27 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:02.67
575 +1.3% PB
28 Christopher Barker New Wave (NC) logo 2:03.03
570 PB
28 Ben Sperber Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:03.03
570 +1.2% SB
30 Asa Mynatt Las Cruces Aquat logo 2:05.06
543 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 1:51.32
769 -0.0%
2 Iran Almeida Virginia Gators logo 1:54.01
716
3 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:54.56
706 -1.3%
4 David Quirie Nepean Kanata Barracudas logo 1:55.27
693 -2.6%
5 Quinn Scholz unattached 1:55.49
689 PB
6 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:55.81
683 -0.2%
7 Riley Dafoe Club Seminole logo 1:56.15
677 +0.6% SB
8 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:56.34
674 +0.2% SB
9 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 1:57.34
657 -0.0%
10 Shaw Satterfield YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:57.51
654 +0.8% SB
11 Rusty Jerger Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:58.31
641 +0.5% PB
12 Steven Butler Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 1:58.42
639 -0.6%
13 Daniel Cumnock-Francois Colorado Springs logo 1:58.49
638 +2.1% SB
14 Keagan Casey Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:58.66
635 +1.0% PB
15 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 1:58.99
630 +0.7% PB
16 Liam Henry Stingray Swim Club logo 1:59.00
630 +1.5% PB
17 Ben Feldman Chelsea Piers logo 1:59.59
620 -2.8%
18 Stuart Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:59.69
619 -2.1%
19 Jack Stelter Virginia Gators logo 1:59.83
617 +1.1% PB
20 Caleb Atkins Virginia Gators logo 1:59.98
614 -0.0%
21 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 2:00.13
612 -1.3%
22 Cam Taddonio unattached 2:00.17
612 +4.8% SB
23 Ethan Shepard Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2:00.54
606 +0.5% PB
24 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 2:01.04
598 +0.2% SB
24 Tyler Blackwell Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:01.04
598 +3.8% PB
26 Asa Mynatt Las Cruces Aquat logo 2:01.18
596 PB
27 Andrew Hale Mason Makos Swim Team logo 2:01.32
594
28 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:01.37
594 -0.8%
29 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:01.77
588 -0.3%
30 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:01.85
587 +1.9% PB
31 Ben Sperber Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:01.97
585 +2.1% PB
32 Victor Rosado Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:02.25
581 -0.2%
33 Christopher Barker New Wave (NC) logo 2:02.30
580 PB
34 Rowan Markham Fairport Area Swim Team logo 2:02.32
580 +1.5% PB
35 Connor Din Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:02.35
579
36 CONNOR DRUCIS Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:02.42
578 -0.2%
37 Ian Cooper unattached 2:02.46
578 PB
38 Aidan Henry Bulldog Swimming logo 2:02.49
577 -1.7%
39 Maurilio Saddoud Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:02.72
574 PB
40 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logo 2:02.80
573 PB
41 Cole Dyson Mason Makos Swim Team logo 2:02.87
572 -2.0%
42 Alex Dakers Stingray Swim Club logo 2:02.90
572 -0.9%
43 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo 2:03.05
570
44 Cory Leidich Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:03.35
565 -3.1%
45 Chad Waldrop City of Charleston Southern logo 2:03.42
564 +5.0% SB
46 Jakob Robinette Mason Makos Swim Team logo 2:03.58
562 +5.4% PB
47 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logo 2:03.64
561 +0.4% SB
48 GARRETT MCCORD Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:03.66
561 -0.8%
49 Nick Roberts Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:03.81
559 +3.8% PB
50 Will Baxley Virginia Gators logo 2:04.01
556 +4.1% PB
51 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logo 2:04.05
556 +3.5% PB
52 Josh McQueen Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:04.08
556
53 Justin Brady Mason Makos Swim Team logo 2:04.12
555 +2.5% PB
54 ETHAN WILLIAMS City of Charleston Southern logo 2:04.14
555 +3.7% PB
55 Trey Davis Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 2:04.29
553 +2.9% PB
56 Eli Houlton Bulldog Swimming logo 2:04.34
552 PB
57 Davis Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:04.42
551 +3.2% SB
58 Brandon Gorter Blackline Aquatics logo 2:04.64
548 +2.1% SB
59 Matthew Cembrano Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:04.67
548 PB
60 Harry Fitzpatrick Chelsea Piers logo 2:05.28
540 +5.2% PB
61 Nicholas Clark Chelsea Piers logo 2:05.46
537 +4.0% PB
62 Alexi Gentz Quest Swimming logo 2:05.57
536 -1.9%
63 Connor Currie Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:05.63
535 -2.0%
64 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:05.67
535 -5.8%
65 Maksymilian Jaremko West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 2:05.73
534 +3.7% SB
66 Chris Carey Kingfish Swimming logo 2:05.95
531 PB
67 Dalton Cosner Quest Swimming logo 2:06.52
524 -0.9%
68 Connor Martin Chelsea Piers logo 2:06.80
521
69 Matthew Triaszin Fairport Area Swim Team logo 2:07.41
513
70 Nathan Thornburg unattached 2:07.82
508 +4.3% PB
71 Will Redford Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:08.30
502 +2.6% SB
72 Paul Buol Edwardsville YMCA logo 2:08.37
502
73 Ben Solomich Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:08.65
498 +5.3% SB
73 Adam Thornberg Blackline Aquatics logo 2:08.65
498 PB
75 Thomas Savage YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:08.85
496 +1.6% PB
76 Eli Mast Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:09.16
493 +2.1% PB
77 Marc Hagist New Trier Aquatics logo 2:09.26
491 +7.7% PB
78 Brandon Swarthout Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 2:09.33
491 +4.8% PB
79 Jacob Neal Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 2:09.45
489 +0.7% SB
80 Aaron Keifer Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 2:10.41
478 +4.7% PB
81 Joseph Guiliano unattached 2:10.43
478
82 Cody Ryan Fairport Area Swim Team logo 2:12.04
461 PB
83 Joseph Pezzini Shamrock Swim Club logo 2:12.15
460 +3.4% PB
84 Collin Ruff COM Aquatics logo 2:12.32
458 -2.5%
85 Keethan Geist unattached 2:12.48
456 +1.5% PB
86 Carlos Andert Blackline Aquatics logo 2:12.67
454
87 Jesus Navarrete COM Aquatics logo 2:13.14
450 PB
88 Trey Stroud YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 2:13.48
446
89 JAMES MARTIN Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:13.75
444 +3.2% PB
90 KEN SHIMIZU Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.58
426 -2.2%
91 James Appleton Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:16.10
421 PB
92 Clayton Steiner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:24.31
353
Joseph McNutt New Wave (NC) logo NS
Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo NS
Brian Baggette Edwardsville YMCA logo NS
Logan Moffitt Nepean Kanata Barracudas logo NS
Will Layden West Hartford Aquatic Team logo NS
Christopher Bowman Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS

Filters