Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Alaniz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Jackson Lucas
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 6 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Cameron Lai-Harris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Yazan Al Bawwab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ryland Sun
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Quinn Scholz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
13 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 584 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 578 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 572 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 568 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 562 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Shepard
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
– |
Reed Sells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
22 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | 541 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Ben Mann
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 540 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Alex Aung
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 520 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brian Xi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 510 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
30 |
Harrison Littlepage
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 450 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Nathan Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 571 | +7.7% | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 510 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joe Guiliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | ||
34 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 499 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Brian Solmos
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 495 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Jakob Robinette
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 488 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Sean Keller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 480 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Meyer
METS
|
METS | 442 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Lo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Alaniz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 748 | +0.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 712 | -1.2% | |||
3 |
Jackson Lucas
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 703 | – | |||
4 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 672 | +5.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Cameron Lai-Harris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 632 | -1.2% | |||
6 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 631 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Yazan Al Bawwab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 630 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Ryland Sun
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Joel Giraudeau
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 623 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 615 | +1.3% | SB | ||
11 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 609 | 0.0% | |||
13 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 608 | +0.5% | PB | ||
14 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 607 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Quinn Scholz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 590 | +3.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 582 | +1.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Reed Sells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 579 | -1.5% | |||
19 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 575 | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Ethan Shepard
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 563 | – | |||
22 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | |||
23 |
Dominic Russo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | – | |||
24 |
Ben Mann
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 550 | +0.3% | PB | ||
25 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Alex Aung
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 544 | +0.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | 538 | +0.8% | SB | ||
28 |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 532 | – | |||
29 |
Harrison Littlepage
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 530 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Brian Xi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 528 | +0.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 523 | -0.7% | |||
34 |
Joe Guiliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | |||
35 |
Jakob Robinette
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 506 | +0.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Kyle Lo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 505 | – | |||
37 |
Brian Solmos
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 503 | -0.7% | |||
38 |
Sean Keller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 501 | -1.9% | |||
39 |
Aidan Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 495 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Nathan Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 494 | +3.1% | PB | ||
41 |
Ben Pastva
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 494 | +3.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 486 | – | |||
43 |
Michael Meyer
METS
|
METS | 484 | – | |||
44 |
Will Redford
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 482 | +8.7% | PB | ||
45 |
Justin Meyer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 480 | +1.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Alexi Gentz
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 476 | +3.9% | PB | ||
47 |
Zach Cormier
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Michael Davis
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 464 | -3.1% | |||
49 |
Matt Ely
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Zack Shaver
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 425 | -2.3% | |||
51 |
Connor Currie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 424 | – | |||
52 |
Marcos Dominguez Morales
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 417 | – | |||
53 |
Derek Estep
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 410 | +8.6% | PB | ||
54 |
Ryan Leveckis
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 403 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Avery Davis
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 398 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Nate Zimmerman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | B | 396 | – | ||
57 |
Noah cain
METS
|
METS | 391 | – | |||
58 |
Marc Hagist
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 384 | +0.7% | PB | ||
59 |
McLain Oertle
METS
|
METS | 340 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Cody Ryan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 337 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Justin Roh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 299 | – | |||
– |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Lively
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jeff Tuning
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Lowe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 8 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 7 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 6 | +5.4% | SB | |
6 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 2 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gianfranco Pozzolini
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 590 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 550 | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 550 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Ruiyang Li
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 543 | -2.4% | |||
15 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | B | 534 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 526 | +0.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 517 | +1.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 504 | 0.0% | |||
19 |
Nick Cobble
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 492 | +5.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 464 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sean McNulty
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 525 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 512 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Forsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +9.1% | PB | |
23 |
Anton Kaploun
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 495 | +8.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Moon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | +11.3% | PB | |
26 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
27 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 470 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Will Hughes
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 468 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 438 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Nicola Hensch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 429 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Owen Glifort
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 493 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 478 | – | PB | |
33 |
Simon Hu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 478 | – | PB | |
34 |
Charlie Steinback
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 475 | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Trevor McDonald
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 463 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 462 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
ALEC SANDERSON
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 457 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 455 | +6.6% | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Streyle
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 450 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Evan Grinter
METS
|
METS | 433 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Lowe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 632 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 613 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 610 | +8.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 598 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 594 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 592 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 580 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 578 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 574 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 566 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gianfranco Pozzolini
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 563 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Ruiyang Li
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 542 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 538 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Cobble
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 532 | +8.3% | PB | |
18 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 531 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 529 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Sean McNulty
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 528 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 510 | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 501 | +8.4% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 501 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Forsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | +8.7% | PB | |
24 |
Nicola Hensch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Moon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | +11.9% | PB | |
26 |
Will Hughes
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 491 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Anton Kaploun
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
28 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
29 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 489 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 486 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Trevor McDonald
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 485 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Simon Hu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 477 | – | PB | |
33 |
Patrick Streyle
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 475 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 475 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Owen Glifort
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 474 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Evan Grinter
METS
|
METS | 470 | – | PB | |
37 |
Charlie Steinback
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 468 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 463 | +7.1% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 461 | – | PB | |
40 |
ALEC SANDERSON
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 461 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Kavin Lynch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 460 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Ethan Chan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 459 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 455 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 455 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Drew Greene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 455 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Erik Marlow
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 454 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 451 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Daniel Ortiz
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
49 |
Stephen Britten
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 447 | – | ||
50 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 447 | +8.8% | PB | |
50 |
James Bennison
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 447 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Benjamin Vincent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | +12.1% | PB | |
53 |
jeremi Aubin
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 437 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Derek Whyte
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 436 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Liam Mitchell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Michael
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 431 | +3.1% | PB | |
57 |
Chris Varrichio
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 426 | +6.3% | PB | |
58 |
Max Scalise
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 424 | +5.0% | PB | |
59 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 414 | +5.9% | PB | |
60 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 401 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Alexander Winters
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 395 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Coppola
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 388 | – | PB | |
– |
Ian Spence
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | NS | – | – |