Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Childs
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Joshua Hanson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jacque Wenger
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Slavick Snegirev
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Nicholas Allison
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Auger
LAKE
|
LAKE | 5 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
George Brooker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Greyson Davies
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Brenden Reeves
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Leong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 1 | -18.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 635 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | 616 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 598 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Will Goldey
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 598 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
George Wythes
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 597 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Ryan Sevidal
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 590 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Max Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 577 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 691 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Kevin Childs
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jacque Wenger
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 656 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 654 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Joshua Hanson
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 652 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 649 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 641 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 637 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Allison
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 633 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Slavick Snegirev
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 630 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Taylor Auger
LAKE
|
LAKE | 627 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Greyson Davies
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 625 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
George Brooker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 623 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Brenden Reeves
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 622 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Leong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 615 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Michael Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 614 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | 604 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Max Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 594 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Will Goldey
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 593 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
George Wythes
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 592 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Ryan Sevidal
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 584 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 579 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 579 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 579 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Joey Kling
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 570 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 569 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Taka Khoo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +0.6% | SB | |
30 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 562 | -5.2% | ||
31 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 558 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 553 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 552 | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 551 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Danya Musabekov
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 544 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 540 | +0.5% | SB | |
37 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 533 | +2.8% | SB | |
38 |
Christopher Hughes
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 531 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 531 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Raymond Lee
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 528 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Troy Schalge
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 526 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Adam Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 524 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Noah Steen
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 512 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 496 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Ethan Schwartz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Greco
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – |