Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Longbottom
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 32 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Megan Braman
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 28 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 26 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hanna Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 25 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Karsten Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 24 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Sophia Meyer
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 23 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ava LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 22 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erika Yeguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Fagen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Abby Surley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 14 | +4.1% | SB | |
14 |
Julia Westwood
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | +6.2% | SB | |
15 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 11 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | +4.3% | SB | |
18 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rani Greer
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Paige Walsh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 654 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 615 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 616 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Hanson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 615 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Sammy Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 669 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Morgan Wasik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 528 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Longbottom
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 833 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Megan Braman
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 774 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 745 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Hanna Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Karsten Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 686 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ava LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 764 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Sophia Meyer
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 694 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Erika Yeguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 665 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Westwood
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 665 | +6.7% | SB | |
11 |
Meredith Fagen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 727 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 640 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 725 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Abby Surley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 642 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 628 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 715 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 637 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 634 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 630 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 638 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 694 | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Rani Greer
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 617 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Paige Walsh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 613 | -4.3% | ||
27 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 613 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Morgan Wasik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 612 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 599 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sammy Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 684 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Morgan Hanson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 616 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 585 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Lauren Lacson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 584 | +1.1% | SB | |
35 |
Maggie Whitten
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 672 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 592 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Presley Heitzmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 592 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Marie Landreneau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 670 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 589 | +0.0% | SB | |
41 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 665 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 664 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 579 | +6.0% | SB | |
44 |
Emma Ballantyne
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 575 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Corry Dautrich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 644 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Isabella Thomas
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 553 | +1.8% | SB | |
47 |
Charlotte Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 561 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Sydney Criscitiello
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 550 | +1.6% | SB | |
49 |
Hannah Dove
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 626 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Sarah McCarty
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 600 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Aynslee Adelman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 530 | -3.0% | ||
52 |
Emery Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 595 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Sam Poole
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 576 | +3.7% | PB | |
54 |
Meagan Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 508 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Kayley Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 569 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Kaley Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 499 | +0.0% | SB | |
57 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 473 | +2.5% | PB | |
58 |
Kynley Dillon
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 555 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 466 | +1.2% | SB | |
60 |
Rania Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 468 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Liz Mahan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 459 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 443 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Brooklyn Smith
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 512 | -6.2% | ||
64 |
emily Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 436 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Jordan Jones
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 590 | -6.4% | ||
66 |
Elizabeth Hersey
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 399 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Stephanie Clary
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 394 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Cameryn Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 475 | +2.7% | PB | |
69 |
Victoria Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 407 | -3.6% | ||
70 |
Liv Garriss
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 398 | -4.2% | ||
71 |
Alyssa Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 367 | -5.4% | ||
72 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 420 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Patrick
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – | – |