Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 32 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 28 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 27 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 26 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 25 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 23 | +8.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 22 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 20 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Seth Tolentino
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Wittmer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Logan Rushing
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Rees
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 837 | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 755 | +11.8% | PB | |
27 |
Anders Caldwell
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 742 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Zhu
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Watkins
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 633 | – | ||
29 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
31 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 708 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Dorman
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 623 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 831 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 819 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Scott McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 857 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 776 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 857 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 814 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 807 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 765 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 761 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 745 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 818 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Tolentino
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 895 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 800 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 752 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 772 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 690 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 730 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Rees
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 679 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Rushing
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 677 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Sam Wittmer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 717 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 738 | +7.4% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 652 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 652 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Zhu
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Watkins
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 637 | – | ||
26 |
Anders Caldwell
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 714 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Dorman
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
29 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 702 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 782 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 690 | +9.4% | PB | |
33 |
Rishabh Kumar
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
34 |
Faris Khattak
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 682 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Ben Turland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 597 | +2.3% | SB | |
36 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 597 | – | PB | |
38 |
Max Brooks
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 591 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 659 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Keagan Firenza
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 580 | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
44 |
Will Ridley
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 728 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 646 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Connor Wilkinson
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 565 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 600 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Xander Santos
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
49 |
Ethan Koo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Michaels
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
51 |
Cj Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 635 | +10.6% | PB | |
52 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hayden Jestes
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 386 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Josh Umrysh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |